Liste de départ par structure
IR ILE-DE-FRANCE
Nombre d'engagements individuels:44
AUBRY Flavien (1994) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:24.44 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:51.25 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h46 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:53.68 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:23.10 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h28 |
BELLAY Mathieu (1997) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:57.84 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h42 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.94 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h45 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:02.67 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h37 |
GAYANT Brice (1995) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:57.76 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h39 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:23.51 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h02 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.38 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h45 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:03.83 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h37 |
MAILLOT Melvin (1992) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.49 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h20 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
02:21.22 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h26 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.84 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h27 |
PANNIER Anthony (1988) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:51.77 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h11 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:23.94 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
19h34 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:54.06 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h06 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
15:07.84 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
18h50 |
QUIERTANT Killian (1997) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.40 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h22 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:20.01 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h26 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:06.78 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h25 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
02:20.92 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h58 |
ROCH Nans (1996) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:25.14 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h02 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.94 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h41 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:53.66 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h37 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:01.90 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h39 |
SAMOKINE Yann (1997) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.36 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h20 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:17.64 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h29 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:05.56 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h27 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:11.01 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h58 |
CLERC Celia (1997) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:23.25 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h56 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:00.42 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h29 |
CODEVELLE Coralie (1992) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:01.90 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h12 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:16.82 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h59 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:58.26 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h49 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
04:47.75 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
19h34 |
DEL'HOMME Laurine (1997) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.11 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h34 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.61 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h21 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.84 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.35 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h42 |
RAYNERT Maud (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.50 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h25 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:23.07 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h59 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.01 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h22 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:36.10 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h33 |