BOSCHER Guillaume (1993) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:58.38 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h07 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:53.85 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h09 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
15:40.52 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
12h14 |
LAFLEURIEL Valentin (1996) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.14 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h00 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:06.05 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h47 |
LOTH Matthias (1994) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:17.95 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h26 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.14 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h24 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.67 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h47 |
MATHIEU Geoffroy (1997) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.44 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h42 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:55.86 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h06 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:58.79 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h37 |
POT Esteban (1997) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.32 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h00 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:05.46 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h50 |
SCHENKEL Jules (1995) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:57.72 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:52.52 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h43 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:04.03 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h42 |
BARNIET Lou-Anne (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:13.64 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h07 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
09:09.32 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h53 |
DREVET Juliette (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:16.35 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h25 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:26.63 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h59 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.30 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h47 |
EYMARD Florence (1997) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.65 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h34 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.97 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h21 |
NERRIERE Célia (1998) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:03.98 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h36 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.57 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h21 |