ANDONOFF Thomas (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.42 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
10h59 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.08 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h06 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:03.72 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h07 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:02.21 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h37 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.92 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h26 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.36 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h11 |
ANTHINIAC Adrien (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.69 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h01 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:14.98 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h58 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:51.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h53 |
BELGHOMARI Abdelmalek (2000) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.72 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
10h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.58 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
10h59 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:19.28 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h41 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.17 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h25 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.75 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h28 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.52 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h11 |
LEGUAY Jean-Baptiste (1996) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.34 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
10h32 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.88 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h06 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.41 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.72 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h11 |
AZÉMA Théa (2000) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:15.97 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
09h34 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:06.48 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
09h45 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.02 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h49 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:30.34 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h39 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:56.97 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h43 |
CADOT-BURILLET Agathe (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:58.15 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
09h45 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.79 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
10h10 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:33.59 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h30 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
19:22.10 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
16h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.49 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h37 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
10:08.21 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h41 |
CADOT-BURILLET Florentine (2002) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:36.88 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h33 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:14.45 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h33 |
COUZI Juliette (2003) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
05:09.88 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
09h45 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.46 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
10h13 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:40.47 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h33 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:26.72 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h42 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:14.32 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.54 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h18 |
DE PRADA Lou-Ann (2003) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:04.22 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
09h51 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.47 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
10h42 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.58 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h50 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:23.52 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h46 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.99 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h20 |
MARCHANT Mona (2002) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
05:53.34 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h09 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:47.32 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h16 |
MARCHANT Roxane (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.90 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
10h42 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:26.60 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h42 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:40.22 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h16 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:30.06 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h50 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.97 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h18 |
SLAMNIA Sana (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
00:38.55 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
10h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.89 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
10h38 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:52.93 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h37 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:42.77 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h35 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:22.06 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h29 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.81 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h12 |
VALENTIN Marlène (2000) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:01.38 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
10h24 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.66 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.31 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h16 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:24.13 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h53 |