BAILLY Paul-Emile (2003) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h33 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
18h48 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.02 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
16h02 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.58 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
17h30 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:39.63 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h37 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:12.63 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
12h38 |
BEAUDEQUIN Rafaël (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:53.52 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
15h58 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:48.39 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
16h28 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:01.40 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
17h20 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.29 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:54.73 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h56 |
BOULET Raphael (2004) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h29 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.30 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
16h01 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:32.61 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
17h28 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.24 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h18 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:17.14 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.26 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h06 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:26.94 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
12h07 |
BRINDJONC Lukian (2004) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h29 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:42.05 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
16h00 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:32.70 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
17h25 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:49.61 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
08h50 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.72 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h20 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.98 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h06 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:20.88 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
12h09 |
CHERRIER Charlie (2007) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:42.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h29 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.35 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
15h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:44.12 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
16h30 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.13 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
08h49 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:49.19 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:34.18 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h01 |
DENIS Tom (2007) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:42.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h29 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.91 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
15h56 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.05 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
16h30 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:55.80 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
17h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:42.52 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
08h50 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:33.23 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h01 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:58.97 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
12h02 |
DESVAGES Antoine (2003) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h33 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
18h48 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.61 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
16h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.68 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
16h42 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.95 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
17h25 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:47.94 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h20 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.23 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h17 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:24.51 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
12h38 |
DUPONT Tom (2007) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:07.18 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
14h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:48.80 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
16h28 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.51 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
08h47 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.53 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h59 |
FOULON Loris (2006) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:42.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h29 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:28.17 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
14h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.61 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
16h33 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:40.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h13 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.27 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
08h52 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:18.97 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.42 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h04 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:29.08 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
12h04 |
GOUPÏLLOT Titouan (2004) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h33 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
18h48 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.67 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
16h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.92 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
16h40 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:23.45 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
17h28 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.29 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h16 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.78 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
08h56 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:43.64 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.72 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h12 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:22.82 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
12h13 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:29.55 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
12h35 |
GUILLET Lohann (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.28 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
15h56 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.13 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
16h30 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:53.91 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
17h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:48.30 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
08h50 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:35.75 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h59 |
HENAUT Célian (2007) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:42.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h29 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:00.72 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
14h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.84 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
16h36 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.88 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h20 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:03.52 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:16.45 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h06 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:25.54 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
12h07 |
HERRIAU Robin (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:55.74 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
15h56 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:48.20 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
16h28 |
LELEU Tom (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.04 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
08h50 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:31.97 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h15 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:50.68 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
12h31 |
LEPESANT Antoine (2005) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.27 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
16h33 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
17h46 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:29.68 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h13 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.97 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
08h52 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.65 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:16.64 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h06 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:24.15 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
12h09 |
LOISEL Louis (2004) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h29 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:40.13 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
16h01 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:30.11 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
17h25 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:56.70 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
17h51 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h20 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:19.08 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h33 |
MAUNOURY Skalfa (2007) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h29 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:12.13 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
14h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:51.10 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
16h27 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h09 |
RIOU Aubin (2008) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h29 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
14h24 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.01 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
15h54 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:03.44 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
17h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.24 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
08h45 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:22.27 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h10 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:55.10 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h56 |
RIOU Maian (2006) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h29 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
14h29 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:50.53 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
15h58 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:51.34 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
17h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.94 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
08h47 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:29.90 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:44.97 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h59 |
SEDILLO Arthur (2006) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:49.44 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
16h27 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:51.12 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
08h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:46.22 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h59 |
WAHL Julien (2003) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h33 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
18h48 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
04:53.03 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
15h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.08 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
16h41 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:27.52 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
17h30 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:21.60 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
17h54 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.65 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.69 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
08h57 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.03 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.11 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h17 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.78 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
12h13 |
BARON Ines (2004) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h26 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
18h44 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
05:15.13 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
15h02 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.90 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
15h51 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.85 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
16h22 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:21.98 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
17h09 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.59 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
08h42 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.03 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h52 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:00.57 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h29 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:26.27 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
12h28 |
CARNIOL Moéa (2005) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h26 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
18h44 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.78 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
16h23 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:33.97 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
17h12 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.25 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h07 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.13 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
08h44 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:38.28 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h12 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:47.35 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h58 |
CLAUDE Sarah (2007) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h22 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:49.77 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
16h07 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.85 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h01 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h41 |
COLIN Adèle (2004) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:12.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h26 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
18h44 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.79 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
16h20 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:33.56 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
17h12 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:38.47 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
08h41 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.75 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h09 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
01:14.66 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h52 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:27.62 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h54 |
GRAVAT Salomé (2007) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h22 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
04:08.40 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
14h15 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.96 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
15h41 |
LALAY Louison (2007) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h22 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:07.42 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
15h37 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
16h06 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:02.58 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
08h31 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:43.23 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h34 |
LELEU Lucie (2005) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:12.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h26 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
18h44 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.50 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
16h16 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:45.34 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
08h38 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.79 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h46 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:28.44 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h52 |
LESUEUR Ania (2004) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h26 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
18h44 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.83 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
15h51 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.41 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
16h20 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:26.44 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
17h09 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.65 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
08h42 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:50.95 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h02 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
03:05.30 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h29 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.91 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h54 |
LEVEQUE Garance (2008) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h22 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:55.80 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
15h43 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.10 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
16h06 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:58.35 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
16h59 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.36 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
08h31 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.18 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h01 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:54.78 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h44 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:52.18 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h31 |
MADELINE Juliette (2008) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h22 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
14h15 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.80 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
16h07 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
17h58 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:54.75 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
08h35 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.57 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h01 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:03.89 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h39 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:49.45 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h44 |
MESANGE-GORGEON Elfy (2008) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h22 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.74 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
15h43 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.86 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
16h12 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h04 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:44.47 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
08h38 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:31.65 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h49 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:29.73 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h39 |
MEURDRA Vaëa (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.19 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
16h23 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:22.39 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h04 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.76 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
08h41 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.28 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h54 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:24.10 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h52 |
ORIZET Clemence (2007) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h22 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.17 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
15h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:46.43 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
16h09 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:52.41 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
08h35 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:53.19 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h02 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:51.33 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h44 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:41.47 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h34 |
PERU Camille (2005) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:12.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h26 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
18h44 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:41.51 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
15h49 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.90 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
16h19 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:30.56 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
17h12 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.72 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h10 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:11.45 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h29 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.68 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h57 |
ROUS Justine (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:46.59 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
15h48 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.45 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
16h15 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:45.87 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
17h07 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.65 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
08h38 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.47 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h07 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:26.19 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h41 |
SAADI--MAACHA Camille (2006) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:12.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h26 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
18h44 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:53.81 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
14h48 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.23 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
16h19 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:26.39 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h01 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.53 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
08h40 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.58 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h09 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:16.46 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h48 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:44.82 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
12h24 |
SAADI-MAACHA Lisa (2007) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h22 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.71 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
15h41 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.37 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
16h10 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:58.68 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
16h59 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.16 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
08h35 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:53.25 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:38.71 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h34 |
SABATIER Camille (2004) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
18h26 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
18h44 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
05:10.30 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
15h02 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.90 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
15h49 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:46.84 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
17h42 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:35.18 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
08h44 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:44.75 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h02 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:18.75 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h57 |