CANAGUIER Louis (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.68 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
12h17 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:18.70 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
18h00 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.58 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h47 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.31 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h22 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.10 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h05 |
CHEDRU Sébastien (1999) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
04:43.47 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h28 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
04:10.09 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
17h10 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
08:34.96 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h13 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:16.40 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
16h18 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
16:20.39 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h36 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
02:15.54 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
17h01 |
GOURDON Matthis (1997) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:23.72 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
12h28 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
00:51.96 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h39 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.45 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h38 |
HERVE Kévin (1990) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.28 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
17h59 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.74 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h05 |
LE FLOCH Mathieu (2001) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:29.64 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h36 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.82 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
18h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.05 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
17h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.17 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h22 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.03 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h46 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.99 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h38 |
LEMEE Nicolas (1997) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.36 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h01 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.26 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h38 |
LEMEE Pierre (2001) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:57.62 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h17 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:21.10 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
17h53 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:31.34 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
16h03 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.79 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
17h01 |
MICHEL Clément (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.03 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
12h22 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
04:14.45 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
17h00 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
08:51.74 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h03 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.03 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.48 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h33 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:59.08 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h00 |
SOULARD Nathanael (2001) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:29.41 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h36 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
04:17.50 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
16h55 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.67 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h01 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.70 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h35 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.58 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h46 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
01:58.92 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h00 |
SOULAS Alexis (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
04:13.48 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
17h00 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
08:51.76 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:55.73 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h33 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:02.13 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h00 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:19.55 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
17h01 |
BEZIER Mayliss (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.61 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
12h05 |
CAVANI Marie-Lou (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:00.62 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
15h35 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:21.97 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
16h27 |
LAROUR Jeanne (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:05.32 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h58 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.35 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.92 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
12h05 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.16 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h19 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.20 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h50 |
LE GOUE Juliette (2001) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:58.75 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h50 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.85 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h37 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.80 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h26 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.66 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
12h05 |
SOULARD Louann (2003) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:50.29 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
12h05 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:58.99 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
15h35 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:35.29 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
17h31 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
10:18.27 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
16h38 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:29.43 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h00 |
SOULAS Léna (2001) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
04:49.11 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
15h52 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:36.09 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
17h28 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.97 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h02 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
09:57.25 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
17h11 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:16.11 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.03 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h19 |