AUBIN Samuel (2001) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
04:58.18 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h17 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:30.06 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
16h30 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.61 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
18h28 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:20.62 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
16h15 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.78 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h38 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:19.82 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
17h01 |
BEDUNEAU Maxime (2002) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:03.08 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h11 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
09:32.92 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h23 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:22.26 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
16h12 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:24.83 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
17h01 |
BERNIER Mathieu (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
04:19.21 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
16h50 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
08:56.87 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h53 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
17:07.91 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h36 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:06.87 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h00 |
CAILLAUD Tymothé (1999) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:22.26 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
17h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.85 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h20 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:20.86 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
17h01 |
CLAUDEL Gwendal (2001) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.37 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
18h21 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.22 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h38 |
DENHAM Michael (2001) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
04:58.01 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.66 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
12h18 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:27.55 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
16h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.89 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h23 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:06.75 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h00 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:24.10 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
17h01 |
DESPORTES Francois (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.26 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
18h23 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:24.90 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
16h09 |
DEY Alexandre (1996) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.79 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h00 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.62 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h46 |
GUERIN Simon (1992) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
00:24.81 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
12h27 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
03:57.76 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
17h10 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.96 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
18h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
00:51.48 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h39 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:49.98 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h00 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.38 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h38 |
HAVARD Tristan (2001) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:45.50 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h16 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:06.27 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
18h23 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.07 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.19 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h46 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.35 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h38 |
LE NEL Corentin (1996) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:59.46 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
18h37 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.48 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h50 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.80 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h05 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.27 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h38 |
LEBOIS Pierre (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.17 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
12h21 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
04:23.38 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
16h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:57.33 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h27 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:02.87 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h00 |
LECLERC Yann (2001) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:32.58 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
16h24 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
09:19.60 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h33 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
17:44.23 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h36 |
LOUMI Elie (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:30.48 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
16h30 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.23 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h19 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:07.24 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h00 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.29 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h05 |
MARCHAIS Clement (1999) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.15 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
18h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:57.56 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h25 |
MARTEL Baptiste (1999) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:31.91 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
16h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:00.71 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h17 |
MARTINS Mattéo (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
04:31.79 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
16h30 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.05 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h22 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:08.86 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h00 |
MONFORT Lucas (2001) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:27.65 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
17h47 |
PHELIPPEAU Arthur (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.90 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
12h24 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
04:24.98 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
16h40 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
09:13.27 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.17 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h30 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:03.33 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h00 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.52 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h38 |
ROIGNANT Aymeric (1999) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
04:17.53 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
16h55 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:15.02 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
18h03 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
08:57.95 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.06 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h27 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:02.63 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h00 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:03.31 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h05 |
SAUDA Enzo (2001) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
04:49.07 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h23 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
04:11.53 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
17h05 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
08:43.25 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h13 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
16:36.87 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h36 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:02.41 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h00 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:20.64 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
17h01 |
TAUNAIS Maxime (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
04:01.97 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
17h10 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.89 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
18h33 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
08:26.43 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h22 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
02:08.69 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
16h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:55.60 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h33 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:57.00 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h00 |
TOURDES Alexis (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.22 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
12h26 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:07.81 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
18h05 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.19 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:54.85 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h35 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.18 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h05 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.94 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h38 |
VAUDOUR Maxime (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.49 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
12h25 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.56 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
18h38 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
02:07.89 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
16h24 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.03 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h38 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:18.23 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
17h01 |
VIEILLEFON Nicolas (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
04:15.16 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
17h00 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.43 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
18h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:55.79 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h33 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:59.27 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h00 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.11 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h38 |
ALLEGRE Marie (2001) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
18:51.66 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h34 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
04:52.07 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
15h47 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
09:44.79 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
17h32 |
BERTRAND Léa (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
04:44.20 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
16h03 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:34.00 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
19h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.75 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h02 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
05:20.65 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
02:13.40 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h30 |
CORABOEUF Coline (2002) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
18:14.61 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h34 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
04:38.40 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
16h09 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
09:38.01 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
17h32 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
05:21.38 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
02:14.22 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h30 |
CORVAISIER Louise (2002) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
19:10.14 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h15 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:39.76 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
18h47 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.20 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h55 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.14 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h11 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:28.74 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:11.20 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h19 |
COSSON Lea (2002) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
18:30.90 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h34 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
04:45.43 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
16h03 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
09:44.81 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
17h21 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:19.83 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h30 |
COUSSEAU Solene (2003) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:33.27 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
17h35 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.89 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h56 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.27 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h07 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:29.99 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.08 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h19 |
CULTY Louise (2003) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
19:39.33 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h34 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
10:24.46 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
16h27 |
HIVERT Emma (2000) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
18:06.60 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h54 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:08.04 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
18h18 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:26.58 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h10 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
09:31.49 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
17h32 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
05:23.63 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:16.70 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h30 |
LEMONNIER Amelie (1999) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
04:36.82 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
16h09 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
02:32.19 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
19h06 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
05:15.42 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
02:11.43 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h30 |
LUCAS Mila (2002) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:27.80 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
17h38 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.19 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h12 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.09 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h16 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.31 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
12h05 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.52 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h19 |
MECHIN Lora (2003) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:53.22 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
15h47 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.26 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h58 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
09:57.42 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
17h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.39 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
12h05 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:20.56 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h30 |
PILLET Lola (1999) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:28.08 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
17h38 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
09:48.52 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
17h21 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.56 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h10 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
05:22.07 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.14 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h19 |
VAIDIE Jade (2001) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:31.11 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
17h35 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.51 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h02 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.99 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h12 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.90 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h19 |
VIGET Leïla (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
04:49.76 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
15h52 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:10.59 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
18h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.91 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.14 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
12h05 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:16.76 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.63 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h50 |