BOISSON Alban (1987) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 36 |
couloir 7 |
00:24.57 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
15h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 30 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.09 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
14h05 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:09.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
18h10 |
CLOËZ Frédéric (1968) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.73 |
Jeudi 23 Mars |
11h25 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
02:24.66 |
Jeudi 23 Mars |
13h32 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.65 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
13h24 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:44.30 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h50 |
DE SMEDT Loïc (1966) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.85 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h47 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:09.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
18h10 |
DELONGCHAMPS Yann (1978) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 24 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.83 |
Jeudi 23 Mars |
15h54 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.30 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
15h34 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.08 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h06 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 26 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.76 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h44 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:46.00 |
Jeudi 23 Mars |
17h14 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
18h08 |
DEWILDE Stéphane (1973) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 21 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.41 |
Jeudi 23 Mars |
15h48 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 3 |
02:31.71 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
15h27 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:46.00 |
Jeudi 23 Mars |
17h14 |
KOITKA Thierry (1973) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
02:13.85 |
Jeudi 23 Mars |
13h45 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.20 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
17h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 25 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.82 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
15h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.58 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
13h53 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:46.00 |
Jeudi 23 Mars |
17h14 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
18h08 |
LHERMILLIER César (1980) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.66 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 29 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.03 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
15h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 26 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.16 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
13h58 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
18h16 |
QUEVA Alberic (1977) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 21 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.57 |
Jeudi 23 Mars |
15h48 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 6 |
02:33.57 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
15h27 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 8 |
02:22.86 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
17h18 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.75 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h40 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:46.00 |
Jeudi 23 Mars |
17h14 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
18h16 |
ZAWISKA Nicolas (1988) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 33 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.41 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h55 |
BUSSAC Katy (1978) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
06:06.52 |
Jeudi 23 Mars |
10h50 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 8 |
03:06.84 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
14h08 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.54 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
16h22 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
02:52.70 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
15h59 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
02:56.73 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h44 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:02.00 |
Jeudi 23 Mars |
17h32 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
18h08 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
18h16 |
DUBART Emmanuelle (1989) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.81 |
Jeudi 23 Mars |
12h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 32 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.87 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
14h26 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:02.00 |
Jeudi 23 Mars |
17h32 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
18h16 |
KONRAD Sylvie (1977) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 7 |
01:24.47 |
Jeudi 23 Mars |
16h41 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
05:12.42 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h37 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
03:00.84 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
13h59 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
20:23.78 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h50 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.09 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h18 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:02.00 |
Jeudi 23 Mars |
17h32 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
18h08 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:09.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
18h10 |
THIRY Nathalie (1972) BEL |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:52.20 |
Jeudi 23 Mars |
14h34 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
01:27.66 |
Jeudi 23 Mars |
16h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
01:12.18 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
14h40 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.08 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h13 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:02.00 |
Jeudi 23 Mars |
17h32 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:09.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
18h10 |