BOUCHON Pierre (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h08 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:16.78 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h10 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.10 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h33 |
BOUCHON Victor (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.66 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h13 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:25.53 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h06 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:17.80 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h57 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
17:46.18 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h36 |
GICQUELET Antoine (1999) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.67 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h10 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.41 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h17 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.79 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h16 |
HAMON Teiva (1996) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.08 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h12 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:52.73 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h17 |
HOUIS Baptiste (2001) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h36 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.38 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h25 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:05.91 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h40 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:04.24 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h51 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
09:11.33 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h35 |
LE BOT Enzo (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h28 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h24 |
LE COMTE Louis (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.53 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h29 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.83 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h53 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.21 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h11 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:52.07 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h42 |
BERSOT Lucie (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.29 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.29 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h26 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.80 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h29 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.63 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h59 |
COUÉ Louisanne (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.81 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h26 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:49.19 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h52 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:23.94 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h44 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.53 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:03.16 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h34 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:56.53 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h26 |
LESAVAND Margot (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.35 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:40.16 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h55 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.85 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h46 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.74 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:49.35 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h34 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.56 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h04 |
MANGIN Marine (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h16 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:41.58 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h52 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:24.75 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h48 |
TROCHET Annagwen (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.03 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h23 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:41.69 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h48 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.87 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h59 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:19.99 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h25 |