BEN ALI Ilyes (2006) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
12h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h30 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h34 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:59.30 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h59 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h11 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h22 |
DRABA Mathieu (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h27 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:37.51 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h34 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:00.52 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h57 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h11 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h22 |
FORIEN Thimote (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.90 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h27 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h46 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h13 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h22 |
HAMITOUCHE Hugo (2004) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h56 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.98 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h46 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:34.28 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h59 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:19.99 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h10 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.09 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
18h25 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
03:22.20 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h06 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.90 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h30 |
KANON Harlem (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[8 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h56 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
12h06 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
15h16 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:52.36 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h49 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:39.46 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
15h55 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.80 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:37.31 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
18h10 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.58 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h11 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.35 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h24 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:00.85 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h22 |
MAHMOUD-ZOUIDA Abel (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[5 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h56 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.96 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h33 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:02.84 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h41 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h56 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:42.58 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
18h05 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:55.39 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h15 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.89 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h24 |
MOUILLAUX Mathias (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[10 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h56 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
12h06 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
15h16 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.05 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h35 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:02.52 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h30 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.92 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:23.11 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
18h21 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.89 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h16 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:24.82 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h02 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.33 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h24 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:49.62 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h24 |
PEUCH Francois (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[6 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h56 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.66 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h52 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
01:26.99 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h06 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:09.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h39 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.38 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h12 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.41 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
18h37 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.03 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h21 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:26.80 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h14 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.46 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
12h27 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.38 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h56 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
03:02.59 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h33 |
PEUCH Maxime (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h56 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
12h06 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
15h16 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h36 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.34 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h01 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:48.51 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h16 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:32.67 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h02 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:48.28 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
12h17 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:50.02 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h25 |
VEDIE Yohann (2007) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
15h16 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:48.71 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h28 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h38 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:53.06 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
18h02 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h13 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h22 |
BARLIER Oceane (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[9 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h56 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.65 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h12 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:47.66 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h18 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:34.47 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
15h33 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:31.79 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h34 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:37.68 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
18h50 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.22 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h08 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:48.32 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h14 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:40.05 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h09 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:47.15 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h40 |
CHICOISNE Lola (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:46.08 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h05 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:52.66 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h25 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:38.70 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h31 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.06 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h01 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:54.79 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h51 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h07 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h36 |
GIBIER Emilie (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[7 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h56 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.65 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h16 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:03.76 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h12 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.06 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h33 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:20.35 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h43 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:17.05 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h37 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:33.82 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h59 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:31.84 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h12 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:37.48 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h42 |
OUDIHAT Nour (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h56 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:47.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h05 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:57.47 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h23 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h08 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h07 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h36 |
RIMBERT Mathilde (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h56 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.72 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h14 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:56.18 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h17 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.14 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.73 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h47 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:03.64 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h37 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h48 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:43.25 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h40 |
SCHELLAERT Alizée (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.65 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h23 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.14 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h08 |