Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SCHILTIGHEIM
Championnats de France Elite - 50 m
Tuesday 23 - Sunday 28 May 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
BONNET Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.34
2.
DEBERGHES Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.61
3.
DAUBA Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.67
4.
GALLEGO Solène
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.70
5.
KITCHING Carmella
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.89
6.
HERVE Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.53
7.
SIMON Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.88
8.
MALLET Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.00
9.
MOUTON Magali
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.02
10.
CAZIER Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.16
11.
HUFFNER Géraldine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
CN POSSESSION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.39
12.
RAYNERT Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.50
13.
PAQUIT Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.73
14.
GRENOUILLAT Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
FOS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.77
15.
DEVALUEZ Auréane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.92
16.
BLANCHETIERE Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.02
17.
LEDUC Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.13
18.
SERRAMOGLIA Kelia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.13
19.
VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.30
20.
ONOLFO Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.46
21.
CHARRO Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.65
22.
BLANCHARD Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.65
23.
BUGGENHOUT Niki
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
BEL
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.81
24.
ARLANDIS Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.89
25.
MILCZYNSKI Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.94
26.
BASSO-BERT Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.99
27.
DRHOUIN Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.27
28.
BEN KHELIL Farah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
TUN
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.27
29.
CUCUMEL Romy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.36
30.
MOINE PICARD Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.41
31.
FRADIER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.75
32.
FOLEY Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
USA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.87
33.
ESCANDE Mélanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.97
34.
FOULQUIER Jodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.98
35.
VEROT Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.13
36.
MARTINKOVA Tereza
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
CZE
CN FOURMIES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.26
37.
DEAGE Albane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.34
38.
MICHELIS Eloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.36
39.
KIPPOLA Claudia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FIN
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.66
40.
DELAUNAY Mai
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.74
41.
KAELBEL Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.79
42.
PEYRIEUX Farah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.82
43.
JOLLY Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.87
44.
SCHWARTZ Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.15
45.
BEAUVILLIERS Leana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.20
46.
DUPONT Zia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.21
47.
LE HENAFF Laurie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.94
48.
ROURE CAMBE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.96
49.
DAVID Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.64
50.
BARDOT Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.69
51.
ANGLADE Raphaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.94
52.
GOURAUD Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.07
53.
PIERRE Emeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
HANDI-ANGLET OLYMPIC
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.66
54.
PAWLIKOWSKI Athina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
HANDI-ASSOCIATION DES SOURDS DE TOLOSA
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.85
55.
LANGLOIS Delphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
HANDI-JNC COMPIEGNE 60
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.42
56.
XU Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
HANDISPORT VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.86