FAYOLLE Olivier (1967) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
18h40 |
MC CREADIE Duncan (1945) GBR |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:54.10 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
09h10 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.96 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h21 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:44.42 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
15h21 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.00 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
18h12 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
18h40 |
MESROR Hamid (1968) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 24 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.91 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.79 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
11h26 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:13.00 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
18h19 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
02:04.00 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
17h48 |
MORAND Maxime (1987) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 26 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.39 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
11h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 29 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.93 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
16h10 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 5 |
02:13.05 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
16h11 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.32 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h05 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
02:04.00 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
17h48 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:51.00 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
19h05 |
PESQUET David (1987) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 32 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.71 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
16h10 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 29 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.43 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
16h10 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
02:04.00 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
17h48 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:51.00 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
19h05 |
PITOIS Stéphane (1971) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
01:22.30 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
14h16 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 22 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.06 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
15h58 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:13.00 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
18h19 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
02:04.00 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
17h48 |
PRADINES Jacques (1965) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.10 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
15h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 7 |
01:01.45 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h46 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.00 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
18h12 |
DUCARRE Elisabeth (1964) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:33.08 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
15h02 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
03:29.69 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
12h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.57 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
13h40 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:25.00 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
17h56 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
14h47 |
FERRY Maryse (1956) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:38.61 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
14h46 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.06 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
16h24 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.40 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
10h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.32 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
14h28 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.25 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
13h32 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:25.00 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
17h56 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
18h40 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
14h47 |
FOURAISON Géraldine (1987) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:39.62 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
17h53 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.04 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
10h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 24 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.79 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h07 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.53 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h40 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:25.00 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
17h56 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:51.00 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
19h05 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:56.50 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
14h54 |
HUMBERT Céline (1990) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 1 |
02:25.63 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h15 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:56.50 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
14h54 |
LE NAIL Claire (1960) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:27.69 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
12h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.58 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
14h35 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.40 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
14h58 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:13.00 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
18h19 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:25.00 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
17h56 |
LEPETIT Angèle (1986) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 27 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.36 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
16h53 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 24 |
couloir 7 |
01:05.07 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h07 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
02:22.48 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h08 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:56.50 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
14h54 |
LERAY Laetitia (1989) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 26 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.86 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
14h02 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:51.00 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
19h05 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:56.50 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
14h54 |
MIGNATELLI Françoise (1955) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:30.52 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
12h16 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.12 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
16h24 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.91 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
14h56 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:46.53 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h31 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.00 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
18h12 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
18h40 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
14h47 |
MORAND Sophie (1960) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:14.96 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
17h32 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.80 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
10h42 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.00 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
18h12 |
PERIE Delphine (1989) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 28 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.36 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
16h54 |
SAUVAGE Marie (1969) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.47 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
16h40 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.48 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
10h49 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
01:14.36 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
14h47 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.05 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
15h02 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:13.00 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
18h19 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
14h47 |