ARZAGA Mark (1978) CAN |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:16.75 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
17h22 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 25 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.51 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
11h35 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.51 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h03 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:51.00 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
19h02 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:42.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
15h06 |
GRABSKI Gilles (1977) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.37 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
11h58 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:32.40 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
17h18 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 22 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.81 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
11h32 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
02:25.31 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
14h10 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.00 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
18h35 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:51.00 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
17h43 |
GRANGER François (1936) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:46.20 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
15h31 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.75 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
14h17 |
GRANGER Nicolas (1967) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.95 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
14h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.03 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
15h55 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
04:20.10 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
09h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.93 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h46 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:58.06 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
15h46 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:51.00 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
17h43 |
JACOB Patrice (1971) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 24 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.74 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.42 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
11h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.02 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h54 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.55 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
14h38 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:51.00 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
17h43 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:48.00 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
19h02 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:42.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
15h06 |
LEBLOND Vincent (1986) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:26.76 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
17h25 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 27 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.15 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
11h38 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
04:55.19 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
18h26 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
18:18.42 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
02:18.85 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
13h15 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:51.00 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
17h43 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:48.00 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
19h02 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:42.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
15h06 |
REYNAUD Maxime (1986) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.59 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
12h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 33 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.18 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
16h11 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.00 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
18h35 |
SIMAC Alain (1982) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 30 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.62 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
16h07 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.46 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
11h33 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 27 |
couloir 7 |
00:59.04 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
16h06 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 7 |
02:13.70 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
16h08 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
02:35.39 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
13h05 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:51.00 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
19h02 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:42.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
15h06 |
GRANGER Nathalie (1975) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
05:31.34 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h57 |
KLEINHENZ Sabine (1962) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.85 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
14h58 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
03:10.96 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
16h35 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.02 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
13h36 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:51.00 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
19h02 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
14h54 |
MATTANA Aurélie (1983) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 27 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.07 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
16h53 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.95 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
10h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 24 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.69 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
15h07 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
02:44.54 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
17h11 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 23 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.63 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
13h58 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.00 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
18h35 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:48.00 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
19h02 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
14h54 |
MIGLIORINI Karine (1967) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:38.16 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
12h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.61 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
16h33 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:39.75 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
10h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:26.45 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
14h37 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.13 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
14h59 |
RAYOT Delphine (1974) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.17 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
12h28 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 21 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.97 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
16h45 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:48.11 |
Vendredi 30 Juin |
12h17 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.74 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
15h07 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.94 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h54 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.00 |
Jeudi 29 Juin |
18h35 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:48.00 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
19h02 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
14h54 |
VIOLON Cindy (1991) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
05:09.08 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h22 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.08 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
15h15 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 2 |
02:24.66 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
12h15 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:51.00 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
19h02 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
14h54 |