Equipe 1 |
CANO Alexian (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
04:27.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
08h53 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
08:30.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:13.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
17h29 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:36.21 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h04 |
CROUZET Lucas (1996) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
04:27.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
08h53 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
03:46.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
11h06 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
08:30.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:13.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
17h29 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:52.44 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h21 |
CROUZET Réno (2001) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
04:27.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
08h53 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
03:46.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
11h06 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
08:30.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:06.22 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h40 |
ESCANDE Pierre-Thomas (2000) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
04:27.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
08h53 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:08.78 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h54 |
GERI Hugo (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
04:27.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
08h53 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h09 |
GUERRERO Quentin (1997) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
04:27.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
08h53 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
03:46.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
11h06 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:13.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
17h29 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.16 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h58 |
JAILLETTE Fabien (1999) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
04:27.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
08h53 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:47.74 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h41 |
NAJI Geoffrey (2001) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
04:27.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
08h53 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:49.06 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h25 |
PASSEBOSC Guillaume (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
04:27.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
08h53 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
08:30.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h00 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:29.07 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h21 |
TIMMS Yoann (1997) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
04:27.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
08h53 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
03:46.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
11h06 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:13.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
17h29 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
01:03.98 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h37 |