Equipe 1 |
HUBERT Arthur (2004) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
13:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h31 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h13 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:34.53 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h29 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.78 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h57 |
MADRELLE Mattéo (2005) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
13:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h31 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h13 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:11.24 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h57 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:47.37 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h38 |
MARTELLIERE Maelan (2004) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
13:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h31 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h13 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:01.73 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:24.93 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h38 |
SENAC Emilien (2004) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
13:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h31 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h13 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:18.04 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h29 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:36.74 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h14 |
BALONDRADE Lei-Loo (2007) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
14:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
09h45 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
07:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h49 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h14 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:01.70 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h43 |
BERTAUX Maureen (2005) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
14:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
09h45 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
07:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h49 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:28.97 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h26 |
HEURTAULT Lou-Jeanne (2005) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
14:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
09h45 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
07:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h49 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:09.94 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h43 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:52.14 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h00 |
SOULIS Juliette (2005) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
14:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
09h45 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
07:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h49 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:03.23 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:35.51 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h26 |