Equipe 1 |
DENON Karl (2006) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
13:15.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h31 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h13 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:47.52 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h57 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:46.84 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h14 |
DENON Luidgy (2004) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
13:15.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h31 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h13 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:24.63 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h29 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:25.96 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h14 |
GAILLARD Jean-Edouard (2006) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
13:15.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h31 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h13 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h57 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h38 |
PARMENTIER Benjamin (2005) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
13:15.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
10h31 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
16h13 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:10.23 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h29 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.76 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h38 |
FAUCHER Eve (2005) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
14:05.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
09h45 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h49 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h14 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h00 |
HARAR Blanche (2006) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
14:05.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
09h45 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h49 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:52.20 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h43 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:05.98 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h00 |
LIERVILLE Lou (2006) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
14:05.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
09h45 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h49 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:42.71 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:35.20 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h26 |
NOUSSAN Lou (2005) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
14:05.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
09h45 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h49 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:49.11 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
11h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.52 |
Dimanche 10 Décembre |
15h26 |