BIDAUT Florian (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:17.87 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
16h19 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
08:54.82 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h10 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
16:52.37 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
10h01 |
BONGERS Nils (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.01 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
12h09 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
04:21.68 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
16h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.26 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h21 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:03.80 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h30 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.18 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h25 |
HERVAULT Raphaël (2003) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
11h24 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.50 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h38 |
PORTAL Alex (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:26.89 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
16h13 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
08:58.95 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h10 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:15.17 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
15h30 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
16:59.33 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
10h01 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h30 |
RIYAHI Corentin (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.24 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
12h12 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:01.30 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h01 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.17 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
16h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:54.72 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h21 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h38 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.23 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h06 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:13.99 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h29 |
SARAZIN Théo (2000) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.25 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.33 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h21 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:25.89 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h06 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:09.45 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h29 |
TEULE Leo (2002) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:52.18 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
09h41 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
04:18.54 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
16h19 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
08:43.39 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h10 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
16:40.65 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
10h01 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h30 |
BARBOSA Manoella (2002) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:42.87 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
12h03 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
04:36.96 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
15h52 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.30 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h39 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
09:29.10 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
15h52 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:15.56 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h23 |
BARBOSA Valentina (2004) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
20:17.59 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
10h14 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:37.11 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
16h50 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
11h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:21.27 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h52 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.71 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h40 |
BATOT Manon (2000) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:22.77 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h03 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.56 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h08 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.96 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h40 |
COGNAC Eglantine (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h37 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:47.62 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
09h33 |
COGNAC Eleonore (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.50 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h08 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h58 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.83 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h40 |
DEL'HOMME Laurine (1997) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.50 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h48 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.15 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h39 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.57 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h08 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.91 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h58 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.78 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h40 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.78 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h17 |
HERVAULT Estelle (2003) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:54.06 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
12h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.96 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h39 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:21.74 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h23 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h17 |
MARTINS Daphnee (2004) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:59.61 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
11h52 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.46 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h39 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:24.10 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h23 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h52 |
MEUTER Adelaide (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:07.57 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.18 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
11h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.96 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h08 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.58 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h58 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.85 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
17h17 |
MOURET Lucile (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
04:33.44 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
15h58 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
09:16.63 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
15h52 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
05:13.63 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
09h30 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:11.54 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h52 |
PORTAL Elea (2000) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.84 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h45 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:25.65 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
09h47 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.09 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h23 |
TALLON Hermine (2003) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
11h45 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:26.32 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h23 |
VODDEN Ella (2004) GBR |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
16h46 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.15 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h39 |