AMORY Alexis (1999) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:15.21 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
16h43 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
09h44 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.23 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h00 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:15.81 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h42 |
BRANTU Benjamin (1995) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
12h05 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
03:56.83 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
16h53 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
08:11.72 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 9 |
00:53.50 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h24 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
15:43.18 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
10h27 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:54.84 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h00 |
CARPENTIER Gabin (2000) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
02:37.86 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
11h16 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.33 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h42 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 0 |
01:13.20 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h24 |
COLMANT Baptiste (1998) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
04:03.62 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
16h53 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
08:22.90 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h09 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
16:02.99 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
10h27 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:57.24 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h00 |
DESCHAMPS Paul (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
00:25.25 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
12h17 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 0 |
02:14.39 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h34 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.62 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h10 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.39 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h46 |
DULONDEL Louis (1998) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.03 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h09 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.20 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h43 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
02:07.34 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
16h26 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.49 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h46 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.41 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h17 |
HOUOT Jeremy (1999) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
04:02.25 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
16h53 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.12 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h07 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
09h24 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
02:06.38 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
16h26 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:55.67 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h00 |
LAFFITE Evan (2001) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 0 |
04:14.76 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
16h48 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
09h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:55.48 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h19 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:59.47 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h00 |
PRADINES Nicolas (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
00:24.84 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
12h19 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
04:18.92 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
16h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:54.09 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h22 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 0 |
01:59.90 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h00 |
SAILLARD Hugo (2001) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 0 |
04:07.72 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
16h53 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
08:20.13 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h05 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
15:56.27 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
10h27 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:01.83 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h00 |
BONNAMY Zoé (1999) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
16h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.83 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
11h06 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.80 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.78 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h49 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:05.04 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h22 |
GAZE Julie (2000) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
18:41.16 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
10h31 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
04:42.43 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
16h17 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h49 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
09:40.70 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h12 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:13.62 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h22 |
HOULLIER Elise (2000) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
17:32.45 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
10h31 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
04:27.06 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
16h22 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h46 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
09:15.75 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h23 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:13.25 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h22 |
LE MAT Noelynn (2003) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
19:09.87 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
10h11 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 0 |
01:09.95 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h47 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 0 |
02:35.42 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
09h18 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
10:14.13 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
16h51 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
05:34.58 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
09h13 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.63 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h29 |