ABDALLAH Shad-Victor (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
12h05 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.00 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h44 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.41 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h22 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.68 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h17 |
ANTONIO Lucas (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
12h04 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 9 |
02:14.44 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h34 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.50 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h39 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 9 |
00:31.74 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h48 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
01:10.58 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h28 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:14.84 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h42 |
BOSCHER Johan (2001) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:21.29 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
16h38 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
08:52.98 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
09h54 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
16:48.27 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
10h09 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h00 |
BRITO Miguel (2003) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:36.52 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
16h06 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
09h31 |
DEMAZEAU Tom (1997) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.93 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h06 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:13.96 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
16h23 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h00 |
GOUEZEC Corentin (2000) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.87 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h09 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.73 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
16h26 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 0 |
00:26.64 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h17 |
GRANDJEAN Hugo (2000) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
04:43.21 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
09h23 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
04:11.65 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
16h48 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:55.55 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h09 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
08:46.03 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
09h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
00:54.58 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h22 |
GUY Alexis (1998) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:07.41 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h34 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h33 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
16:03.06 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
10h27 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:59.99 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h46 |
MONTIGNY Morgan (2002) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:42.53 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
11h09 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 0 |
00:26.31 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
12h11 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.53 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.13 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h14 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 9 |
01:13.21 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h24 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.63 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h42 |
MOUILLEY Alexandre (2001) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
04:06.92 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
16h53 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 0 |
02:15.20 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
16h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.66 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h21 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:56.75 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h00 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.15 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h17 |
MOUSSET Romain (1999) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h21 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.47 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h40 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.48 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h46 |
PRIOU Paul (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.03 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
12h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h09 |
SOUBIRAN Esteban (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.95 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
12h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h05 |
BENOIT Alizée (2003) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
20:29.85 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
09h29 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
16h29 |
CORMIER Alexane (1999) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.25 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h15 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:23.12 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h31 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
17h52 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
04:58.30 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
09h25 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.89 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h01 |
CORN Alicia (2002) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.23 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h12 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h49 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.05 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h01 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 9 |
01:09.45 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h01 |
DELORME Oceane (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.41 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h45 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:40.35 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
09h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h51 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 0 |
00:30.10 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h38 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.29 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h29 |
FERRON Berangere (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:09.54 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h47 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.10 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
11h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.69 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h48 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:12.56 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h22 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.12 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h29 |
FRADIER Camille (2001) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h14 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.81 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h30 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.29 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h08 |
GEORGES Sarah (2001) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:34.51 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h24 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 0 |
01:01.75 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
11h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.48 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h45 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:16.49 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h22 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.20 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h29 |
LABEQUE Carla (2001) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.79 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h28 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 9 |
01:01.77 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
11h02 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.97 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
18h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.23 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h41 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.42 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h01 |
LE BOUFFANT Élisa (2003) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
18h14 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:38.42 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h19 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
01:26.30 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
10h49 |
LUTIGNIER Sarah (1998) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.45 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h51 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.29 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
11h06 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.87 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h49 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:05.16 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
15h22 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.38 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h29 |
MULIAKAAKA Amelia (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.11 |
Vendredi 15 Décembre |
17h49 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:32.51 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
09h18 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.01 |
Samedi 16 Décembre |
10h20 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
11h34 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.82 |
Dimanche 17 Décembre |
16h29 |