CORDOBA Arnaud (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.50 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h39 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:12.49 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
10h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.09 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h35 |
DIDONNA Brice (2000) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.38 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.72 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h38 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.43 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h18 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.11 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.50 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h37 |
LEAL Timotéo (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:41.50 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
10h01 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
09:35.45 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
16h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.10 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h40 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:10.25 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
10h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:00.06 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h37 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
19:08.37 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
17h10 |
ROBERT Sylvain (1999) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:55.78 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
09h55 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:15.90 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
16h30 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.56 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h33 |
ROUILLARD Ugo (2002) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.30 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
09h03 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.06 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.19 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h32 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:20.84 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
10h09 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.85 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:05.66 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h28 |
BIGÉ Maélinn (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.64 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
09h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.97 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
10h32 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.91 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h22 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:27.72 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h13 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.68 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
10h41 |
BORDES Ines (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:35.44 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
09h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.48 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
10h14 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:42.24 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h03 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.77 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
10h27 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:42.44 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h48 |
ESTIVALET Vanessa (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:08.58 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
10h24 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.19 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h18 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:28.47 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h13 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
03:01.28 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h06 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.58 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
10h31 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.20 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h22 |
FRARESSO Marion (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:27.15 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
09h38 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.87 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h41 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:08.78 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h47 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.48 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
10h29 |
GALY Lara (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:36.03 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
09h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:08.23 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
10h24 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:27.64 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h13 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:15.81 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h31 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:41.67 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h07 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
05:01.35 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h07 |
GAULIN Lena (2005) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
18:13.08 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
11h23 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
02:17.11 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h29 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.59 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h31 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
09:41.68 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
11h22 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:38.70 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h11 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
04:45.42 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h18 |
GRIEUMARD Capucine (2002) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
19:37.25 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
10h59 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:20.45 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
16h59 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
02:15.74 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h29 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:28.56 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h10 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.56 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h30 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
04:40.86 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h18 |
LAMINE Lisa (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.91 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
10h18 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.97 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h17 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:35.35 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h06 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.20 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
10h32 |
LAMINE Pauline (2000) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:00.82 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h51 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
05:04.58 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h01 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:43.24 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
17h00 |
LANET Mathilde (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.16 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
10h32 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.11 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h21 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:40.28 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
17h41 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:23.46 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h22 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.80 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
10h41 |
MAISSIN Maëlle (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.67 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
09h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.97 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
10h30 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:24.53 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h19 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.83 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
09h29 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.39 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
10h34 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:43.64 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
15h07 |
RODRIGUEZ Maud (2003) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
18:19.93 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
11h23 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:37.13 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
16h52 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
02:17.00 |
Samedi 03 Mars |
18h29 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
09:38.31 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
11h22 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
04:43.03 |
Dimanche 04 Mars |
16h18 |