Liste de départ par structure
NS GENEVE
Nombre d'engagements individuels:43
EBERHARD Ilias (2003) SUI |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.15 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
09h57 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:11.09 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
10h39 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.49 |
Samedi 03 Février |
09h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.17 |
Samedi 03 Février |
10h05 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:17.56 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
09h28 |
GOLOMBEK Noam (2001) SUI |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.68 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
10h16 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:03.72 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
10h45 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:23.08 |
Samedi 03 Février |
09h03 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:22.40 |
Samedi 03 Février |
09h49 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:14.30 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
09h43 |
KANE Birane (2000) SUI |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.29 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
10h06 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.25 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
10h16 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:39.07 |
Samedi 03 Février |
09h32 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.98 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
09h13 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:11.88 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
09h45 |
OLLIER Yohann (1999) SUI |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.09 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
10h16 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
04:53.74 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
10h51 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:18.20 |
Samedi 03 Février |
09h06 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:37.70 |
Samedi 03 Février |
09h32 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.83 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
09h43 |
ZOUITEN Omar ahmed (2002) USA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.66 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
09h57 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.03 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
10h15 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.33 |
Samedi 03 Février |
09h17 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:28.91 |
Samedi 03 Février |
09h46 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:28.57 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
09h25 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.00 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
10h07 |
BOURDERIAT Camille (1999) SUI |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.94 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
10h11 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:34.10 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
10h27 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:14.86 |
Samedi 03 Février |
08h53 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.26 |
Samedi 03 Février |
10h23 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.24 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
09h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.99 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
09h54 |
LUTZELSCHWAB Josephine (2000) SUI |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.36 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
09h54 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.69 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
10h10 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.05 |
Samedi 03 Février |
09h25 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:28.56 |
Samedi 03 Février |
11h46 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:07.37 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
09h08 |
WEHRLI Laurence (1997) SUI |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.40 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
09h55 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.30 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
10h13 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.48 |
Samedi 03 Février |
10h26 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:06.15 |
Samedi 03 Février |
12h05 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.09 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
09h09 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:59.36 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
10h00 |