Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
NICE
Etape 1 - Meeting FFN Golden Tour Camille Muffat - 50 m
Friday 2 - Sunday 4 February 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Backstroke Women
1.
GHEORGHIU Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.63
2.
CINI Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
VALENCE TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.92
3.
LESAFFRE Fantine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.63
4.
POU Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
MON
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.97
5.
COUSSON Clothilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
HAUTS-DE-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.63
6.
TOUILI Lila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.67
7.
CREVAR Anja
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
SRB
SC DINAMO
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.96
8.
COUSSON Bertille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.01
9.
BORER Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
SUI
CN NYON
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.40
10.
RESSENCOURT Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.91
11.
CARO Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.56
12.
RYAN Nicole
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
GBR
OXFORD
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.93
13.
BONARDO Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.41
14.
HESSE Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.89
15.
JULIEN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.01
16.
RIVOIRARD Pia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.22
17.
TAVERNIER Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.34
18.
VERDINO Claudia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
MON
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.48
19.
LUCAS Mila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.61
20.
LEMONNIER-MURARI Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.32
21.
PINSOLLE Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.82
22.
BERNARD Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.16
23.
QUILLET Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CARROS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.82
24.
NECTOUX Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.22
25.
LEGER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AMSL FRÉJUS
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.38
26.
MOUNIER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.70
27.
LARUE Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.65
28.
DAGET-MACAUX Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.37
29.
GERBIER Kiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
POL
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.94
30.
REZSUTA Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.53
31.
GIORDANO Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.13