Start-List by team
ES VITRY
Code structure : 452 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-DE-MARNE (1632)
Number of individual commitments:25
HENRY Clément (2000) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:58.68 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
10h39 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:09.76 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
11h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:23.80 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h47 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:54.22 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h40 |
PASTULA Kacper (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:25.52 |
Vendredi 09 Mars |
10h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:25.44 |
Vendredi 09 Mars |
11h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:54.42 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
11h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:08.99 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
11h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:24.68 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h45 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:10.85 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h56 |
BARBOUCH Inès (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:07.33 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
10h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:06.11 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
11h11 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:05.53 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
08h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:59.71 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h35 |
BOURNONVILLE Laura (2001) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:16.14 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
10h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:21.32 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
11h46 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:03.97 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:01.91 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h30 |
CHARRO Anaïs (1998) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:32.17 |
Vendredi 09 Mars |
10h53 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:36.66 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
11h32 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:10.83 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h02 |
RODRIGUES Chloé (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:09.79 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
08h57 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:29.20 |
Samedi 10 Mars |
11h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:01.37 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:27.43 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h15 |