Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SARCELLES
Meeting FFN Golden Tour Camille Muffat - Etape 2 - 50 m
Friday 9 - Sunday 11 Mars 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
WATTEL Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.56
2.
BLUME Pernille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
DEN
DANEMARK
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.69
3.
FABRE Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
AQUALOVE SAUVETAGE MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.20
4.
PETIT Cassandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.61
5.
BRO Signe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
DEN
DANEMARK
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.64
6.
NIELSEN Mie-Oe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
DEN
DANEMARK
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.91
7.
FOOS Reva
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
GER
HESSISCHER SCHWIMM VERBAND
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.18
8.
PROUFF Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.25
9.
BRO Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
DEN
DANEMARK
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.54
10.
JENSEN Julie-Kepp
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
DEN
DANEMARK
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.60
11.
DITIERE Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.72
12.
JEAN Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.87
13.
DESBORDES Joana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.91
14.
COUSSON Clothilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.13
15.
DRAKOU Theodora
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
GRE
GRÈCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.19
16.
GANTRIIS Emily
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
DEN
DANEMARK
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.73
17.
LECANU Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.88
18.
HANSEN Marina-Heller
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
DEN
DANEMARK
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.20
19.
BRUUN Line Jorgensen
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
DEN
AALBORG SVOEMMEKLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.21
20.
CELAR Selina
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
GER
HESSISCHER SCHWIMM VERBAND
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.23
21.
COSTES Aurore
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.24
22.
LEHR Christina
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
GER
HESSISCHER SCHWIMM VERBAND
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.50
23.
KUNTZMANN Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.51
24.
CODEVELLE Coralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.58
25.
BOYLE Georgina
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
GBR
MIDDLESEX COUNTY ASA
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.66
26.
BOISRENOULT Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.66
27.
BOUTIN Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.69
28.
BOREL Carol-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.71
29.
AVRAMOVA Ekaterina
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
TUR
MIDDLESEX COUNTY ASA
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.81
30.
PACOURET Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.87
31.
VISTE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.21
32.
BERINGEROVA Kristyna
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
CZE
SPORT PROJECT SWIMMING
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.23
33.
MIKKELSEN Amalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
DEN
DANEMARK
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.44
34.
HENRAS-MAROUF Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.51
35.
CHADEBAUD Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.58
36.
GAMER Rose-Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.63
37.
COSTES Loriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.67
38.
OUENNICHE Rim
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
TUN
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.90
39.
IWANIEC DEWHURST Elena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
GBR
MIDDLESEX COUNTY ASA
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.05
40.
COUSSON Adelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.07
41.
BANKY Jacqueline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
LUX
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.20
42.
BOTAS Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.23
43.
ANDERSEN Louise bach
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
DEN
AALBORG SVOEMMEKLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.32
44.
AZIROVIC Nina sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
GER
HESSISCHER SCHWIMM VERBAND
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.50
45.
RIJKHOFF Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
DEN
AALBORG SVOEMMEKLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.57
46.
BIERRE Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
DEN
DANEMARK
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.62
47.
BARBOUCH Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.71
48.
REMY-BARRE Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.80
49.
DESNOYERS Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.16
50.
DUMAS Salome
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.38
51.
DUNLEAVY Maia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
GBR
MIDDLESEX COUNTY ASA
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.39
52.
ALFAIZ Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.43
53.
LEWITT Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
GBR
MIDDLESEX COUNTY ASA
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.43
54.
CEPECK Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.50
55.
WILLIAMS Spencer
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
GBR
MIDDLESEX COUNTY ASA
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.52
56.
TEULE Mary
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.61
57.
MOLLOY Megan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
GBR
MIDDLESEX COUNTY ASA
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.62
58.
HOCQUARD Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.70
59.
WIECZOREK Rieke
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
GER
HESSISCHER SCHWIMM VERBAND
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.77
60.
OUARTI Ilyana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.86
61.
FIGUEIREDO Mariana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.03
62.
IDIER Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.14
63.
BIGUENET Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.26
64.
HIRSCHBERG Marlene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
GER
HESSISCHER SCHWIMM VERBAND
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.27
65.
OUALID GIRARD Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.33
66.
RODRIGUES Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.37
67.
KHOURY Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
LBN
SAFRAMARINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.60
68.
RAOUST Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.69
69.
RICCI Giorgia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
ITA
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.78
70.
BARBER Niamh
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
GBR
MIDDLESEX COUNTY ASA
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.80
71.
DAVIES Megan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
GBR
MIDDLESEX COUNTY ASA
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.83
72.
BOURNONVILLE Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.91
73.
BLANC Marguerite
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
LUX
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.99
74.
MARZOUK Maëva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.01
75.
SALEM Lindsey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.15
76.
LEVEAUX Enola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.24
77.
GOMES Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.46
78.
KEBDI Manel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.97
79.
OTULANA Amirah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
GBR
MIDDLESEX COUNTY ASA
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.99
80.
LEBLANC Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.06
81.
BERDJI Chahinez
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.31
82.
TABIASCO Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.37
83.
RHAIEM Lilee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.75
84.
COTE Elena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.90
85.
LISTRAT Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.27
86.
ABBACI Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.42
87.
BIZAIS Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.66
88.
GIL Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.08
89.
LE GUEN Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.20