Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SARCELLES
Meeting FFN Golden Tour Camille Muffat - Etape 2 - 50 m
Friday 9 - Sunday 11 Mars 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Backstroke Men
1.
TOMAC Mewen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.90
2.
BELLAY Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.77
3.
CHATTI Souhaiel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.15
4.
VERRASZTO David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
HUN
HONGRIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.00
5.
MUSART Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.06
6.
PEREIRA Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
BLANC-MESNIL S.N
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.80
7.
SPANOUDAKIS Georgios
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
GRE
GRÈCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.80
8.
THIBAULT Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.26
9.
FRIBERG Gustav
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
DEN
DANEMARK
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.50
10.
BEGASSE Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.33
11.
VANMOEN Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.36
12.
COUDRAIS Yvon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.06
13.
FLOHR Julius
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
GER
HESSISCHER SCHWIMM VERBAND
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.49
14.
DURIEUX Yannick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
BEL
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.03
15.
REUILLON Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.09
16.
FOURRE Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.77
17.
PASTULA Kacper
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.85
18.
CASTERA Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.23
19.
THEETEN Cédric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.31
20.
PHILP Ross
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
GBR
MIDDLESEX COUNTY ASA
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.63
21.
FRACH Niklas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
GER
HESSISCHER SCHWIMM VERBAND
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.56
22.
CHANA Dillon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
GBR
MIDDLESEX COUNTY ASA
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.60
23.
BRAUNBERGER Richard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
GER
HESSISCHER SCHWIMM VERBAND
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.94
24.
MERCIER Severin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.84