ALIX Axel (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:23.86 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h47 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.58 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h13 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:50.46 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
12h06 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
06:28.37 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h58 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
21:14.50 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
17h59 |
BECHARD-TANNEAU Gaél (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
03:41.51 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h49 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h47 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:32.37 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h00 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:39.45 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h40 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
17h59 |
CONVERSAT Quentin (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:47.77 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h47 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
03:07.44 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h49 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:22.92 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
12h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:26.35 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h00 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
16h58 |
DIEUX Basile (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:58.06 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h47 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:11.76 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h13 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:43.69 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h49 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:09.43 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
12h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:36.26 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h00 |
DUPAS Emilien (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:02.35 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h47 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:45.27 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h00 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:07.90 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h40 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
16h58 |
GALLON Thomas (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:49.58 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h47 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
03:13.11 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:23.43 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h00 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.77 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h40 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
16h58 |
KENDRI Ayoub (2006) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:49.40 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h13 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
12h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:37.41 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h00 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:57.73 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h40 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
17h34 |
MERY Ewan (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:42.16 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h13 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
03:42.51 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h49 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:15.81 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
12h06 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h58 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
31:22.64 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
17h59 |
MOUNY Yanis (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:47.21 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h47 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
03:39.69 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:33.85 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h00 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
16h58 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
17h59 |
PRANDI Enzo (2006) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.13 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h13 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:22.96 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h49 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:42.28 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
12h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:33.86 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h00 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:50.79 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h40 |
SEGUIN Thomas (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:27.52 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h47 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:23.52 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h49 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:01.77 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
12h06 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
06:12.30 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h58 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
21:02.76 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
17h59 |
VERSLYPE Aymeric (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:54.24 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h47 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
12h06 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h40 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
04:05.15 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
16h58 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
31:25.36 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
17h59 |
VILLEMINOT Jules (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:36.46 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h47 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:34.79 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h49 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:56.92 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
12h06 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
07:01.68 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h58 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
17h59 |
ZERDOUK Benjamin (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:35.21 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h13 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:27.96 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
12h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:28.91 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h00 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h58 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
17h59 |
AMIR Yasmine (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:35.88 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:03.54 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h59 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
04:27.34 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h21 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:58.12 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h16 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:52.18 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h52 |
BARILLET Lucie (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:58.21 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h30 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
03:47.52 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h21 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:47.59 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h16 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:02.69 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
16h24 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
17h34 |
BIANCONI Chloé (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:39.26 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h30 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h21 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:48.16 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
12h01 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:16.44 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h16 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:46.93 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
16h24 |
BOUROUMA Lina (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:33.16 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h30 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h21 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:54.87 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h16 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
03:18.57 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
16h24 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
17h34 |
CERMAK Zoé (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:51.30 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:49.99 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h59 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h21 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.69 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h52 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
17h18 |
CHAAR Dounia (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.78 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h30 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
06:20.54 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h21 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:27.42 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h16 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:42.39 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
16h24 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
03:00.28 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
17h34 |
CORNUCHE Manon (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:31.19 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:35.16 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h59 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:43.97 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h16 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:48.52 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h52 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
03:52.33 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
17h34 |
GUENIN Lena (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.80 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h30 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:14.55 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h21 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:47.83 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h16 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
03:11.47 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
16h24 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
03:12.91 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
17h34 |
JOLIMET Enza (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.65 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h16 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:54.88 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h52 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
16h24 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
17h18 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
03:42.48 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
17h34 |
JOLIVEL Lilou (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:31.31 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:43.33 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h59 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:46.25 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h16 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
03:17.59 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
16h24 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
17h18 |
LEGRAND Capucine (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:08.58 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:01.26 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h59 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h21 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:56.85 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h16 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
17h18 |
LEGRAND Marion (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.40 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h30 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h21 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:56.94 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h16 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:50.22 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h52 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
03:44.92 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
17h34 |
NICAISE Cecilia (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:41.61 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h30 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
09:05.38 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h21 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:54.43 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h16 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:59.04 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
16h24 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
04:02.82 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
17h34 |
ROCHE Ornella (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:26.48 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h30 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h21 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:50.32 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h16 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
03:32.65 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
16h24 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
03:34.61 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
17h34 |
ROSSIGNOL Zelie (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:27.96 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:46.80 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h59 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
03:41.84 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h21 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:48.27 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h16 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:24.67 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
17h34 |
VERDONCK Florène (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:30.11 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:50.13 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h59 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:57.35 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h16 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
03:27.00 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
16h24 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
03:47.79 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
17h34 |
VERRIER Sharon (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:01.39 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h59 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h21 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:08.84 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h16 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
16h24 |
VILLATTE Loëla (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:48.29 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h30 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
11h21 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:04.83 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h16 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:49.19 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
16h24 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
17h34 |
YILMAZ Julide (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:33.59 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h30 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
10h21 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:53.37 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h16 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:57.52 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h52 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
17h34 |
YILMAZ Myriam (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:33.11 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:51.01 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
09h59 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:57.48 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
15h16 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
03:40.38 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
16h24 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:16.04 |
Dimanche 11 Mars |
17h34 |