BERTHIER Alain (1941) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:39.53 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
15h00 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:46.22 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
15h14 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.01 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
14h04 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:09.00 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
19h17 |
BOREL Jérôme (1973) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.69 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
11h23 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
01:15.73 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
17h59 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.68 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
14h00 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:48.61 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
17h44 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:45.45 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h02 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:57.00 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h07 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:09.00 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
19h17 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
18h34 |
DUBOIS Patrice (1955) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:35.73 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
15h13 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
03:34.70 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
15h34 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.03 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
14h13 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:57.00 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h07 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
18h34 |
GUILLOTEAU William (1974) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
02:02.97 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
13h50 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.45 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
12h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 34 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.94 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
15h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 24 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.81 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h48 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 26 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.31 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
14h38 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:57.00 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h07 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:09.00 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
19h17 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
19h02 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h36 |
VIGREUX Morgan (1992) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 30 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.34 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
12h55 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.06 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
11h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 44 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.12 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
16h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 33 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.03 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
12h04 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:57.00 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h07 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:09.00 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
19h17 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
19h02 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h36 |
BERTHIER Josette (1943) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:28.48 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
16h02 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
10:27.01 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
08h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:08.57 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
14h50 |
DUPRE Frederique (1971) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.08 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
11h53 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
01:30.25 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
16h35 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
01:19.65 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
16h59 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.67 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
13h14 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.08 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
15h14 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
19h02 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h36 |
FRESNEL Véronique (1970) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
18h34 |
GRUEL Aline (1976) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
18h34 |
MERILLON Françoise (1956) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:45.98 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
16h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.10 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
14h31 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:27.62 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
12h16 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.94 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
14h57 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
19h02 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h36 |
SERREAU Lucie (1987) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
02:58.65 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
17h02 |