BABIN Alexandre (1986) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.30 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
14h08 |
BOUQUET Nicolas (1976) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
05:06.83 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
09h54 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
04:29.09 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
11h39 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 24 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.67 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
12h48 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
18:44.22 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
10h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 24 |
couloir 1 |
00:57.48 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h48 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:48.00 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h12 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:00.00 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
19h20 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
19h05 |
CHESNEAU Stéphane (1984) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:15.00 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
19h12 |
GOURVES Benoit (1972) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.64 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
11h26 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.86 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
18h07 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 28 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.92 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
15h52 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.75 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
14h34 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:48.00 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h12 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:00.00 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
19h20 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
19h02 |
GUILBAUD Stéphane (1969) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.33 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
17h49 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
01:16.39 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
14h02 |
JULIEN DELAMARRE Aurélien (1987) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.38 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
11h31 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 29 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.61 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
18h26 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.28 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
14h08 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 41 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.95 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
16h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 31 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.65 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
12h00 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:48.00 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h12 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:15.00 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
19h12 |
LEDELIN Laurent (1977) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
02:12.16 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
13h47 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 8 |
04:37.19 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
11h34 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 22 |
couloir 7 |
01:10.54 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
18h13 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
19:04.60 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
09h42 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:00.00 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
19h20 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
19h05 |
NIERDING Joeffrey (1977) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:15.00 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
19h12 |
PACOUTET Guillaume (1981) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.26 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
11h30 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.67 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
14h16 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.49 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h16 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:48.00 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h12 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:00.00 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
19h20 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
19h02 |
RENAUD Lilian (1982) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:15.00 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
19h12 |
BOUQUET Pascaline (1977) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 7 |
01:20.96 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
17h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 27 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.94 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
14h59 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.21 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
12h43 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:36.00 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
18h44 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
19h02 |
CHESNAIS Fanny (1985) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.33 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
13h29 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 34 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.55 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
15h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 22 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.32 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
12h53 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
19h05 |
FEUTELAIS Delphine (1976) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
05:50.87 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
10h55 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.96 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
17h09 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.04 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
10h57 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.22 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
16h52 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
19h02 |
GUILBAUD Muriel (1971) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:28.24 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
16h54 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 20 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.46 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
14h50 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
01:14.17 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
12h35 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:36.00 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
18h44 |
HENRY Philomène (1993) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
02:43.77 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
17h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 28 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.54 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
15h32 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
19h05 |
MAZURKIEWICZ Marie-Line (1957) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.47 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
14h31 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.32 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
12h16 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:36.00 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
18h44 |
PAVAGEAU Marie-Laure (1985) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 21 |
couloir 8 |
01:19.00 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
17h18 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:22.16 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
13h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 33 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.35 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
15h07 |
PETIT REMAUD Frederique (1965) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
03:21.17 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
14h37 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:26.13 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
16h50 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.40 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
14h44 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.98 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
12h29 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:36.00 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
18h44 |