() |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 20 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.44 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
13h33 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
02:49.36 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h10 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
19h02 |
BAEHR Pierre (1954) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.04 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
11h15 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.22 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
17h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.07 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
15h29 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:47.90 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h01 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.94 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
19h08 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
18h45 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h26 |
CHRISTIANY Xavier (1970) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
02:54.95 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
16h11 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.89 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
17h59 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 21 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.94 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
14h31 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
19h02 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h39 |
DELLOUE Patrick (1961) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.43 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
15h38 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:47.90 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h01 |
FALK Jonathan (1977) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 8 |
01:18.43 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
15h48 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
02:55.92 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
16h07 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.40 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
14h16 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:50.00 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h09 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:03.00 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
19h20 |
FAUCK Baudoin (1951) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.38 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
11h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.90 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
15h24 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:47.90 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h01 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.94 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
19h08 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:32.00 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
18h31 |
JAUDEAU Bernard (1944) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.12 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
15h20 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:20.82 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h09 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:45.97 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
14h05 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:32.00 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
18h31 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:54.00 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h14 |
JEZIC Boris (1963) USA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:23.27 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
13h26 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
05:05.36 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
10h54 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:12.35 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
11h18 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:42.98 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
10h21 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:50.00 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h09 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:03.00 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
19h20 |
MAILLOT Marc (1962) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.83 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
12h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.12 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
15h38 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.20 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
14h21 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:47.90 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h01 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.94 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
19h08 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
18h45 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h26 |
MAYER Philippe (1955) SUI |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:23.08 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
15h15 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:56.30 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
15h39 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
23:53.80 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
08h30 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
03:00.01 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
17h28 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.94 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
14h14 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:50.00 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h09 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:54.00 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h14 |
MOUCHIKHINE Vincent (1989) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 31 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.39 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
12h56 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 7 |
01:00.94 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
11h44 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 43 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.61 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
16h10 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:50.00 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h09 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:03.00 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
19h20 |
POTIER Olivier (1961) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.94 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
19h08 |
SIBIRIL Laurent (1976) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 6 |
02:04.62 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
13h50 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 24 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.56 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
18h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 6 |
02:22.97 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
18h12 |
TROYAS Michel (1978) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 7 |
01:14.68 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
15h48 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
02:44.46 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
16h07 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
02:34.56 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
18h08 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 26 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.85 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
14h38 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:03.00 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
19h20 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
19h02 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h39 |
BATISTA Isabelle (1967) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.08 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
11h48 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:31.43 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
14h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.81 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
13h07 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.79 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
12h31 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:49.70 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
16h47 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:03.02 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h22 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:20.28 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
18h44 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h39 |
CORREIA Jeanine (1965) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.44 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
14h44 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:03.02 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h22 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:20.28 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
18h44 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
18h45 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h26 |
GRASSART Alexandra (1978) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
03:11.31 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
14h50 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
01:23.48 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
17h05 |
ICARD Brigitte (1947) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
03:19.00 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h17 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:32.00 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
18h31 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:54.00 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h14 |
KOPP-LEFORT Marielle (1967) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.58 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
12h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.36 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
14h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.73 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
12h31 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:03.02 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h22 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:20.28 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
18h44 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
19h02 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h39 |
MEUNIER Elisabeth (1951) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
03:19.00 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h17 |
NOYER SCHULER Françoise (1948) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
03:19.00 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h17 |
ROBERT Josee (1981) CAN |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.44 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
12h06 |
RODRIGUES Claire (1969) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.42 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
16h59 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 21 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.48 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
14h52 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 7 |
00:39.74 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
15h16 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:03.02 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h22 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:20.28 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
18h44 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
18h45 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h26 |
VU VAN Marie-Louise (1946) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
03:19.00 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h17 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:32.00 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
18h31 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:54.00 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
17h14 |