HAFFRAY Pierrick (1963) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:17.90 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
11h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.72 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
15h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.34 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h23 |
LE PRINCE Hervé (1965) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.69 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
12h31 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
01:16.16 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
17h53 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.95 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
15h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.60 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h27 |
MAROCHE Patrick (1966) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.43 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
15h36 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.30 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
14h27 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:02.00 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h04 |
POULIZAC Jean-Alain (1964) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.41 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
11h21 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.93 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
17h53 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.47 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
13h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.30 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
15h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.28 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
11h29 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:02.00 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h04 |
ROUSSEL Fabien (1978) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:16.53 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
13h29 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
04:52.25 |
Vendredi 23 Mars |
11h06 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
19:47.46 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
09h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 31 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.49 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
15h55 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:02.00 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h04 |
THOREAU Dominique (1954) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:38.19 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
15h10 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.57 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
14h11 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:02.00 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
17h04 |
KINTZLER Christelle (1978) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 8 |
01:37.15 |
Jeudi 22 Mars |
16h39 |
NAZABAL Virginie (1973) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
03:09.66 |
Samedi 24 Mars |
16h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
01:17.89 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
12h33 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 6 |
00:42.51 |
Dimanche 25 Mars |
15h14 |