ARMAND HOCQUET Charly (2002) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:24.17 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h07 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
16:54.54 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
17h00 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.62 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h32 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:05.35 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h38 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
08:52.41 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h56 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
04:18.00 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
09h23 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:42.71 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h37 |
CONTANT Samuel (2003) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.35 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h28 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.49 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h15 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.81 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h40 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.57 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
08h35 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.61 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h19 |
CREGUT Nathan (2001) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:21.04 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h04 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:12.08 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h15 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.85 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h30 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.78 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h20 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:34.98 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h33 |
DELCHIDRE Tristan (2000) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:25.38 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
00:55.38 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h22 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.20 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h39 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:58.76 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h46 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
08:47.34 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
17h21 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
04:13.29 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
09h23 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.77 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h17 |
DELCHIDRE Ugo (2003) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:11.54 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h30 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
17:33.49 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h27 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:28.39 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h58 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
09:09.40 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h56 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
04:32.75 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
09h13 |
DUICAN Robert-Ionut (2001) ROU |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.85 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h35 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.15 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h17 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:13.96 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h51 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.38 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h20 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.40 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h08 |
DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Denis (2003) UKR |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.49 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.09 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h11 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.99 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h40 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:06.82 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
08h30 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.28 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h04 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.19 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h10 |
HARDY Samuel (2002) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:51.79 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h50 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
00:58.32 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h16 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.08 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h43 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.43 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h03 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.82 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h22 |
JOURDAN Raphael (2003) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:27.48 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h57 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.31 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h08 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.70 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h42 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
10:13.06 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h44 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:07.34 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
08h35 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.96 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h04 |
LUCAS Alexandre (2003) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:39.66 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.83 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h02 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.89 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h32 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.14 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h12 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.14 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
08h30 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.35 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h09 |
MERCIER Romain (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:22.83 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h05 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.70 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h32 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:35.97 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h13 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.85 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
08h32 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.50 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h03 |
VALADON Yoann (2003) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:22.05 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h00 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
17:49.84 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h27 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:07.47 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h15 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
09:27.36 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h56 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.31 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
08h35 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:49.91 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h30 |
BONIFAS Louise (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:09.19 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h42 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.74 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h18 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
05:16.55 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h01 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
18:48.75 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
17h00 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:34.70 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
08h54 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:32.02 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
09h47 |
CARVENNEC Gwenaëlle (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.53 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.80 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h32 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.21 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h19 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.80 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h12 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.18 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h34 |
CLIMENT Célia (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.85 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h18 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.38 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h33 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:33.98 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h38 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.28 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h02 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:16.81 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h16 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:23.43 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h55 |
COLLIER Létizia (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
04:38.79 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 25 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.65 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h52 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.19 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h19 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
02:12.13 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h10 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:28.57 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
09h54 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.99 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h56 |
CROS Tiphaine (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 27 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.93 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h54 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 21 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.36 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h28 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.24 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 20 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.45 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
12h01 |
MOREL Juliette (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.21 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h40 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.34 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h20 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.18 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h14 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:38.88 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h01 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:28.86 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
09h51 |
PERU Romy (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.79 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h42 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.97 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h10 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.81 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h24 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.60 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h14 |
PIRES Lisa (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.52 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h46 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 24 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.78 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h51 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 21 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.74 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h28 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.31 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
10h20 |
REMY Manon (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.47 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h39 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.84 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h11 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:33.65 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h38 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
01:07.35 |
Lundi 02 Juillet |
11h41 |