Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Championnats de France Elite - 50 m
SAINT-RAPHAËL - Tuesday 22 - Sunday 27 May 2018
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
News
Results
Media
Records
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
200 Butterfly Men
1.
COELHO Jordan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.49
2.
MARSAU Matthias
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.45
3.
ROCH Nans
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.06
4.
CACHOT Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.01
5.
MROWINSKI Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.85
6.
MARY Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.09
7.
GRANDJEAN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.30
8.
BRENON Kyllian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
CIV
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.52
9.
BATAHI Nouamane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
MAR
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.54
10.
HENRY Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.81
11.
VIGROUX Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.42
12.
CHOUMILOFF Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.79
13.
BONEL Antonyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.07
14.
DULONDEL Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.18
15.
HOUOT Jeremy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.21
16.
GOUEZEC Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.41
17.
SIRVENT Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.54
18.
LONCKE Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.56
19.
TAYLAN Noyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.81
20.
POT Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.03
21.
MASMOUDI Melek
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
TUN
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.05
22.
RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.59
23.
LEPAGE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.96
24.
VERMOREL Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.29
25.
BOULANT Mattias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.47
26.
AMHAJ Elamine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.73
27.
PALMIE Hubert
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.81
28.
SOULAS Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.01
29.
RAPEAU Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.43
30.
ROUX Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.55
31.
HORTER Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.70
32.
BAGUE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN PONTARLIER
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.02
33.
PLEWINSKI Sam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.10
34.
AISSAOUI Mohamed Firas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
TUN
TUNISIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.13
35.
GRUART Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.04
36.
MARLIERE Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.81
37.
WAHART Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.88