BENTE Sébastien (1984) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 8 |
01:11.45 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
11h18 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
02:37.96 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
13h39 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.72 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
14h15 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:03.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h42 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:49.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
14h03 |
DESCLOUX Laurent (1967) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:22.78 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
11h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.01 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
14h50 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.15 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
15h04 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.46 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
14h06 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:53.00 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
16h41 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:47.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h29 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:34.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
13h57 |
DIDELET Laurent (1960) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:44.53 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
13h09 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:53.00 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
16h41 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:47.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h29 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:34.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
13h57 |
GOUTT Toomas (1993) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 30 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.41 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
15h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 26 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.20 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
11h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 28 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.96 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
15h33 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.26 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
14h19 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
02:16.00 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
17h05 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:03.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h42 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:58.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
18h27 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:49.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
14h03 |
ILCZUK Nicolas (1980) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:47.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h29 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:34.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
13h57 |
LOUISFERT Rémy (1988) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 22 |
couloir 7 |
01:14.51 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
13h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 25 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.93 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
15h27 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
02:26.49 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h12 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
02:16.00 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
17h05 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:03.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h42 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:58.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
18h27 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:49.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
14h03 |
MARSAL Joel (1986) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.34 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
13h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 27 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.07 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
15h05 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.82 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
13h26 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:03.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h42 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:49.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
14h03 |
QUEIJO Yann (1979) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:47.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h29 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:34.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
13h57 |
BOYON Audrey (1988) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.62 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
15h33 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
02:16.00 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
17h05 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:03.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
17h01 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:58.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
18h27 |
CHAILAN Melanie (1986) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
02:16.00 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
17h05 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:03.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
17h01 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:58.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
18h27 |
CHATAIGNER-DESCLOUX Isabelle (1968) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:53.00 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
16h41 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:03.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
17h01 |
SCHWAEDERLÉ Pascale (1965) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
22:08.38 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
10h01 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
03:19.16 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
16h29 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
03:12.31 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
11h45 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
06:31.94 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h10 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:53.00 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
16h41 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:03.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
17h01 |