BACHELARD Bastien (1988) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 27 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.77 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
15h05 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 22 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.14 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
11h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 24 |
couloir 8 |
01:02.32 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
15h26 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:10.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h42 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
18h27 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:46.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
14h03 |
BONNEFOY Sylvain (1974) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
05:06.28 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
09h55 |
DURRIS Thierry (1966) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:10.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h42 |
FAVIER Laurent (1971) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.41 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
15h04 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:46.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
14h03 |
GALLIOT Gérard (1983) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
18h19 |
GRABSKI Gilles (1977) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.04 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
11h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 24 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.43 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
15h02 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.81 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
11h16 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:23.94 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
13h36 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:08.00 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
16h55 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:57.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h45 |
LEBLOND Vincent (1986) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.55 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
11h16 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 28 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.83 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
15h06 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
04:38.16 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
10h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 25 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.68 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
15h27 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:15.00 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
16h58 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:10.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h42 |
LEROY Loïc (1980) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.97 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
16h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.99 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
15h24 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 5 |
01:59.69 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
15h44 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.22 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h12 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
02:18.13 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h08 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:08.00 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
16h55 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:57.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h45 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
18h19 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:46.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
14h03 |
MIGRAINE Arthur (1993) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
18h27 |
RICHARD Florian (1990) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.50 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
13h41 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 31 |
couloir 8 |
00:25.80 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
15h10 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 25 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.16 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
11h23 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 7 |
02:40.50 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h39 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 27 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.81 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
13h31 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:15.00 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
16h58 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:57.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h45 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:46.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
14h03 |
SIMAC Alain (1982) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 26 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.75 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
15h04 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.01 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
11h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 22 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.33 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
15h22 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:57.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h45 |
VERBRUGGHE Yann (1991) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.07 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
11h18 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 1 |
01:14.14 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
13h41 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.39 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
14h19 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:10.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h42 |
BENTE Patricia (1991) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 25 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.88 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
15h45 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.71 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
14h41 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:15.00 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
16h58 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
18h27 |
KLEINHENZ Sabine (1962) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:25.80 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
11h29 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.74 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
15h24 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.78 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
10h35 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.93 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
14h29 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
03:06.11 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
16h12 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:08.00 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
16h55 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:28.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h56 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
18h19 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
13h44 |
MIGLIORINI Karine (1967) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.61 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
15h26 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.36 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
10h38 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
01:21.06 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
14h08 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.07 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
14h31 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:47.10 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h34 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:15.00 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
16h58 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:28.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h56 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
13h44 |
RAYOT Delphine (1974) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
21:14.42 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
10h26 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.44 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
14h24 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
05:18.31 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h13 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.74 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
14h38 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
02:28.56 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h03 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:08.00 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
16h55 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:28.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h56 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
18h19 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
13h44 |
ROMMELFANGEN CELLA Christine (1969) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:39.14 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
11h33 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
00:35.78 |
Jeudi 28 Juin |
15h29 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
03:29.61 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
11h50 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.45 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
13h56 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:42.53 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
14h37 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:28.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h56 |
VIOLON Cindy (1991) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
02:38.89 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
12h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 24 |
couloir 6 |
01:09.30 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
14h36 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
05:08.73 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h19 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.87 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
14h44 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
02:26.32 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h13 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
18h27 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
13h44 |