ANJOLRAS Alexandre (2002) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:43.16 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
12h32 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:28.27 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h47 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
02:12.74 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h21 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.08 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h11 |
AROT Julien (1992) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:04.66 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h57 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 7 |
00:54.45 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h57 |
CALOONE Armand (2004) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:06.30 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
08h56 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.35 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h46 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:23.49 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
08h33 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.18 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h48 |
COLOMAR Kyllian (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.56 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h39 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.91 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h46 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
04:29.07 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h49 |
EUVRARD Soeren (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.55 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h41 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.34 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
11h56 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.64 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.21 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h51 |
FOUBERT Etienne (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.64 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
11h04 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.61 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
11h26 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.28 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h00 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:19.76 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h12 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.36 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h07 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:15.11 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h00 |
LE SAND Léonard (2002) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
17:51.74 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
08h20 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:06.54 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
12h42 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:22.86 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
08h33 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
04:26.43 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h54 |
VANDEVELDE Alexis (2001) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
15:39.65 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h15 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:42.08 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
12h38 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
01:55.24 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
13h04 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.30 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
08h42 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
04:00.55 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h09 |
VANDEVELDE Thomas (2004) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
18:05.15 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
08h20 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:29.70 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h59 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:13.28 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
12h31 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:32.31 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h44 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.36 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h32 |
VERNET Hadrien (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.56 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
11h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.66 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
11h42 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:31.38 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h59 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:18.25 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h01 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.67 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h38 |
VISSE Pierre-Zineddine (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.22 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
11h02 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:09.03 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
08h54 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:28.18 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h48 |
ZAKA Nathanael (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.00 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h43 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:25.92 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
11h51 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.92 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.05 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h52 |
DECHERT Marine (2003) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
05:22.76 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
13h03 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:57.98 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h12 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:30.74 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h38 |
DERRADJI Oriane (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:11.33 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
08h41 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:04.64 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
12h09 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:32.48 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h20 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:25.51 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h13 |
GALLANT Apolline (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.80 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h54 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.51 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
12h10 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
04:40.48 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h40 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.38 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h31 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
02:15.79 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h32 |
MIGUET Chloe (2004) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
09:33.91 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
10h21 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
04:37.68 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.56 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
12h19 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
02:12.12 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h40 |
PAGO Elodie (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.91 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
11h12 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.66 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
12h13 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:13.63 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
08h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.24 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
12h14 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
02:18.66 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h26 |
SOUCHARD Ariane (2005) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
10:37.45 |
Vendredi 14 Décembre |
09h36 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.92 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
08h32 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:06.89 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:43.22 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h25 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:27.78 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h10 |