COSTANTINI Owen (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.57 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
08h57 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
09h17 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:54.14 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
12h07 |
COURCELLE Youenn (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.75 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
09h03 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
06:02.11 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
03:15.95 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
14h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.37 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
17h32 |
DESRE Antoine (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.34 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
09h07 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
10:45.58 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h12 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
06:04.65 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
15h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.38 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
17h32 |
MAURICE Romain (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.39 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
09h03 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
05:46.52 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h23 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
03:20.77 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
14h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.23 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
17h32 |
NAIT-LAZIZ Jad (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:47.71 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
09h00 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
06:26.37 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
14h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.04 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
17h32 |
PROVENCIO Leny (2006) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
06:10.50 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h09 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.92 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
12h12 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
03:11.77 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
14h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.68 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
17h32 |
BRUNEAU Victoria (2007) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
06:20.93 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
09h39 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
03:13.75 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
14h35 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.17 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
16h19 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.06 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
17h12 |
DUMAS Jeanne (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
08h36 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:52.64 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h55 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
16h19 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.48 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
17h12 |
DUVAL Marie (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
08h36 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h43 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
17h12 |
LEBORGNE Thaïs (2007) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
06:29.84 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
09h39 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:46.72 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h58 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
03:22.01 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
14h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.98 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
17h12 |
LEVASSEUR Liv (2006) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
12:00.59 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h46 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.11 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h58 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
06:37.73 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
15h19 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.20 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
17h12 |
MAURICE Margaux (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.97 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
08h52 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
05:42.89 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
09h47 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
03:14.18 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
14h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.14 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
17h12 |
MEIGNEN-RETHO Justine (2007) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
05:28.36 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
09h47 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
03:00.31 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
14h35 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.48 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
16h19 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.94 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
17h12 |
MOREL Salomé (2008) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
06:36.58 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
09h39 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.34 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h53 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:42.79 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
14h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.68 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
17h12 |
RAULO Catalina (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.37 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
08h50 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
06:25.62 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
09h39 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:34.12 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
14h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.18 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
17h12 |
ROBBE Diane (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:48.67 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
08h47 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:54.94 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h51 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.66 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
16h19 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.92 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
17h12 |