BALAGUER Evan (2004) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:39.71 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h48 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
20:11.68 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
19h41 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
05:07.15 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h14 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h16 |
BAUDIN Matys (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.52 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h56 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.39 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h55 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.23 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
13h06 |
BELLARD Baptiste (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.44 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
12h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.08 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
12h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.39 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h05 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.44 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h46 |
BERGES Etienne (2003) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:07.95 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h13 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
18:07.28 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
17h47 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
04:29.81 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.94 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h15 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
09:26.92 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h40 |
BRUN Matys (2003) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:15.23 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h11 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.74 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
12h19 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:21.51 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h36 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.44 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h49 |
CHENAF Curtis (2003) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:10.26 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h13 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
17:40.77 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
17h47 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
04:31.76 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h14 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
09:17.49 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h40 |
CUISINIER Tom (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.49 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
12h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.89 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
13h00 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:25.83 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h30 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.55 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h49 |
LECONTE Baptiste (2004) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
03:12.34 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h07 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.44 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h21 |
MUFFAT-JOLY Marc (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:26.15 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h02 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.29 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
12h12 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
04:57.81 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.96 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h03 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.00 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h44 |
REYSSENT Luc (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:02.52 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
12h21 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.04 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
13h04 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.09 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h07 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.56 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h50 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.24 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
13h10 |
SASOT-VALIN Paul (2003) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:18.39 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.01 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
13h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.07 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h17 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.63 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h04 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.27 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
13h12 |
VINCENT Valentin (2004) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:43.47 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
08h58 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.53 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
12h12 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:06.41 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h03 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.25 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h57 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.34 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h43 |
AMIEL Noa (2002) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:38.19 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h34 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.08 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h14 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:05.49 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h52 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.77 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h48 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.52 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
13h00 |
CAILLAUD Hanae (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:51.73 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
08h37 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:28.30 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.70 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
12h32 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
05:20.26 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
08h30 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
11:11.56 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
15h05 |
CUISINIER Manon (2005) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:14.35 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
12h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.07 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
12h42 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
01:07.72 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h43 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.71 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h51 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.35 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
13h04 |
DUBERT Chloé (2001) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.71 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
12h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 20 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.14 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
12h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.11 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h53 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.69 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h40 |
ESTEVEZ Margot (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:54.36 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
08h37 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:28.54 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h11 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:10.72 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h52 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:41.20 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h12 |
GAGNAIRE Zoe (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
02:26.61 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h43 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.05 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
12h43 |
GREMILLON Coline (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:22.72 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h16 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.38 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
12h41 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:54.93 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
09h52 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.88 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h17 |
GREMILLON Louise (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
04:23.65 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
08h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.09 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h50 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.24 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h39 |
LABORDE Camille (2004) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:16.88 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
08h30 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:37.71 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h06 |
LEFAY Camille (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:45.28 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h24 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.82 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
12h29 |
PLUMEREAU Maelys (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.49 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
10h28 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:31.00 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h40 |
VARAJAO Sandy (2001) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:45.69 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h41 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.76 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
12h01 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:16.14 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
11h48 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.34 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h35 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.27 |
Dimanche 16 Décembre |
12h59 |