AULIDI Hugo (1998) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:12.58 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h33 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.76 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h19 |
BONARD Thiefaine (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 0 |
00:34.34 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h18 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:40.65 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h16 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:13.59 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
08h30 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.29 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h21 |
BOUILLAGUET Matthieu (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:15.68 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.37 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.02 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h57 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.89 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h22 |
COULAS Raphael (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.32 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h34 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.56 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h42 |
CROUZEVIALLE Lohan (2004) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:46.47 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h38 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:29.09 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h52 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:43.76 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h02 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
05:15.52 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
16h42 |
CROUZEVIALLE Yanis (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:36.98 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h51 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
01:52.32 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h18 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h24 |
DEHAINE Achille (2002) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:24.54 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h33 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.96 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h50 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.38 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h19 |
MANGUIN Kévin (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.62 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:57.38 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.25 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h03 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:07.99 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h35 |
MOUFRIH Moulay-Youssef (2007) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.75 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h49 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
00:46.96 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h17 |
PIALEPORT Bryce (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.70 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h12 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
03:14.34 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h13 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:12.32 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
08h30 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:32.96 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h18 |
RIVIERE Etienne (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.42 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h44 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 9 |
00:29.89 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 0 |
00:27.76 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h59 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 0 |
02:31.62 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h32 |
VALET Valentin (2004) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
10:44.55 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h26 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 9 |
04:59.44 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
15h00 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
20:08.09 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
17h42 |
BONHOMME Garance (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
05:00.34 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h00 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:47.88 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h33 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 0 |
00:31.75 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h39 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 0 |
10:26.47 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
16h30 |
BORIE Judith (2007) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
06:29.21 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h00 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:29.07 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h56 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:37.06 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h05 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h44 |
BORIE Suzanne (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 0 |
00:36.28 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h27 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:51.38 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h09 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
01:18.78 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h14 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:47.59 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h53 |
BOSCHE Keyliane (2008) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
06:21.11 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h00 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:15.46 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h56 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:49.52 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h07 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
03:14.58 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h04 |
HARISBOURE Ambre (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.64 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h06 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.74 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h29 |
HEYMANS Anouk (2007) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:16.11 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h42 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:14.72 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h33 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
11:36.56 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h27 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:38.64 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h57 |
LACOSTE Lilas (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 9 |
00:36.41 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h29 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.00 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h35 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:15.91 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h14 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.42 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h10 |
MAGALHAES Lise (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:21.68 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h09 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:33.48 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h00 |
MANGUIN Marine (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
05:19.62 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
01:08.26 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h17 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.62 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h42 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
10:58.51 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h27 |
MENDES Cassie (2008) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
06:04.10 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:40.78 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h28 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Février |
08h48 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
02:56.16 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h53 |
MENDES Charlie (2003) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
05:10.86 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.50 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h22 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.89 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h43 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:22.22 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h07 |
MORONI Heloise (2007) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
06:11.50 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:19.98 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 0 |
00:35.73 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h33 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
02:56.07 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h53 |
PETEYTAS Emilie (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.03 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h29 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:41.50 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h09 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.08 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h12 |
PLAINO Anna (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 0 |
01:09.07 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h17 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
00:39.74 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h30 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
01:33.71 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h09 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:51.82 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h08 |
PLAINO Lisa (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.74 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 9 |
00:32.75 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h38 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.78 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h12 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:34.32 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h16 |
RIVET Olivia (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
01:35.90 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h08 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 0 |
00:38.62 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h31 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.11 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h34 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:44.00 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h32 |
SALERE Celia (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.52 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h36 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:20.41 |
Samedi 02 Février |
17h33 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.58 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h12 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:31.53 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h08 |