CABANES Corentin (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.18 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h55 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:16.18 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h21 |
CANU Lorris (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.70 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h56 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 0 |
00:58.19 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.03 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h01 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.21 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h21 |
CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali (1995) TUN |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:51.92 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h51 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:24.22 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h01 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.91 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h41 |
DOUVIER Paul-Victor (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.52 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h59 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.01 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h23 |
GALLE Adrien (1996) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.27 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h50 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:23.91 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h02 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h13 |
HENX Julien (1995) LUX |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.49 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h18 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:23.91 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:22.61 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h03 |
LABARIAS Thomas (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.35 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h31 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.29 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h01 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.89 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h25 |
MALLET Grégory (1984) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h49 |
OULD DOUA Camil (2002) MTN |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.02 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h23 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:08.76 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h38 |
RAFFALLI Pierre-Laurent (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h31 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:24.80 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h03 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:06.15 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h41 |
SCHAEFER Clément (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.62 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h54 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.93 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h51 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:24.66 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h02 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.34 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h24 |
SENTENAC Charlie (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.93 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.50 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h49 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.40 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h02 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.66 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h21 |
SULTANBEKOV Kirill (2002) RUS |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.02 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h02 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.61 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h24 |
ZAYNOULINE Chaoukat (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.79 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
00:56.59 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h53 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.36 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h03 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.02 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h22 |
ALMEIDA Julia (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.57 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h29 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.38 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.89 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h45 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h25 |
BEN KHELIL Farah (1998) TUN |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.03 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h22 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.60 |
Samedi 02 Février |
12h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.95 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h43 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h49 |
BOUGLON Maxine (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 9 |
00:31.88 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h39 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.54 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h36 |
CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.60 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h08 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:47.46 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
08h53 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:35.49 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h08 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.81 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h33 |
CLAVERIA Auriane (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.83 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h40 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:20.75 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h04 |
FOUQUET Charlotte (1997) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.29 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h42 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.91 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h16 |
JOLY Clara-Margaud (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.51 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h39 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.26 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h36 |