EL HASSANI Adam (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:06.31 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h55 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.85 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h07 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
04:35.90 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
00:56.45 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h49 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.44 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h19 |
GERMAIN-HIDALGO Arthur (2001) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:23.07 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h27 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
17:48.76 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h34 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
04:31.78 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h03 |
SALUDJIAN Marius (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:15.31 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h21 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:46.94 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h23 |
SOUBRIER Théodore (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.29 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h51 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.41 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h54 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:54.02 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h45 |
ABELA Cassandre (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.02 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h37 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:34.60 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.20 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h02 |
BEN FRIHA Ambre (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.90 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h31 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.71 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h10 |
BOUDISSA Naïla (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.92 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h44 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
04:47.72 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.01 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h19 |
DASSOT Liza (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.07 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h33 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.31 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h21 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.96 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h37 |
DUCREUX Constance (2003) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:41.68 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h07 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
18:57.71 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
11h01 |
GARIN Héloïse (2005) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.06 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h33 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.88 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h19 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.05 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h37 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:45.78 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
12h00 |
HUANG Lucie (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.08 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h41 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:19.49 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h13 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.88 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h29 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.26 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h14 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.32 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h32 |
LEMAIRE Irina (2004) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:14.87 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h25 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.53 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h06 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:38.82 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h28 |
MAKHLOUF Melissa (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:23.96 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h13 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.06 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h06 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.70 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h25 |
NIN Colombe (2000) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:08.01 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h45 |
PARISI Mathilde (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.68 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h43 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.81 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h41 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:18.94 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h19 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.06 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h39 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.28 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h17 |
RAOUST Anna (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.68 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h45 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.26 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h06 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.21 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h43 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
04:58.47 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h12 |
SIMOËNS Celia (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.67 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
09h43 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.29 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h45 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.40 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h48 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
02:31.32 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
12h17 |
WERNER Mila (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:21.82 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h15 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:55.51 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h08 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.40 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h33 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.65 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h31 |
ZERROUK Eva (2001) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.88 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
10h35 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.96 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h39 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:40.23 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h28 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:39.19 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h27 |