Liste de départ par structure
CN COURRIÈRES
Code de la structure : 1078 - Région : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Département : PAS-DE-CALAIS (1655)
Nombre d'engagements individuels:26
BONARDEL Antoine (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.46 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h11 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.19 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h45 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.28 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h30 |
DEY Grégoire (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
00:54.54 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 3 |
00:24.60 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h19 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.20 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h03 |
DEBARGE Justine (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
01:05.95 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h17 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:41.10 |
Samedi 02 Février |
11h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.80 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h48 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.55 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h37 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.25 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h13 |
DEFERNEZ Mathilde (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:51.82 |
Vendredi 01 Février |
09h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:27.46 |
Vendredi 01 Février |
11h04 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.23 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h06 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.13 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h29 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.95 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h32 |
LECOCQ Janelle (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.42 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h44 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.91 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
11h35 |
LECOCQ Salome (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.88 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h37 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.67 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
12h09 |
MARTIN Angeline (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:37.75 |
Samedi 02 Février |
10h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.97 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h31 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.19 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
10h23 |
MASCARTE Elea (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.61 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h06 |
VESIN Romane (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:07.86 |
Samedi 02 Février |
09h12 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.83 |
Dimanche 03 Février |
09h42 |