GILBERT Florian (2004) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:22.08 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
10h42 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:19.53 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
11h20 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.27 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h11 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.74 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h11 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.59 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h08 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.10 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:57.70 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h27 |
GILBERT Mathias (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.98 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h09 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
17:36.77 |
Samedi 16 Février |
16h54 |
GIRARDET Samy (2001) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:19.79 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
10h04 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.85 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
11h22 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:04.13 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h54 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:40.80 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h50 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
17:15.16 |
Samedi 16 Février |
16h54 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.68 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h23 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:21.49 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h49 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
08:55.60 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
15h41 |
JOLY Mathieu (2005) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:31.39 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
10h42 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
05:27.70 |
Samedi 16 Février |
09h34 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:13.25 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h43 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
09:29.22 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.14 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h20 |
LOPEZ Falemana (2006) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:35.26 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
10h35 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.92 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
10h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:16.61 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.41 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h20 |
MILA Hugo (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
04:15.96 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
10h04 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.66 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
10h59 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:03.39 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h52 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
16:43.96 |
Samedi 16 Février |
16h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.63 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h27 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
08:45.33 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
15h41 |
BIGUENET Pauline (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:38.97 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
09h48 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.38 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
10h55 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.26 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
11h30 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:11.58 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h31 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.47 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
01:01.57 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h15 |
CRAMPONNE Camille (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.59 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
10h51 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.10 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
11h09 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:55.53 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h38 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.36 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.47 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h08 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
10:13.50 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
15h30 |
FADDA SAUVAGEOT Athena (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.14 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
10h50 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.17 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h01 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:50.14 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
10h28 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:07.27 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h04 |
MAREUGE Juliette (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.04 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
10h55 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.14 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
11h30 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:18.26 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h31 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.84 |
Samedi 16 Février |
11h06 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
10:21.89 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.79 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h10 |
PESEUX Clothilde (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:17.58 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h25 |
ROY Cécile (2000) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:24.57 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
10h25 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.25 |
Vendredi 15 Février |
10h55 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.55 |
Samedi 16 Février |
10h02 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.61 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
09h59 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.73 |
Dimanche 17 Février |
11h12 |