Liste de départ par structure
ISRAEL SWIMMING
Nombre d'engagements individuels:47
FRANKEL Tomer (2000) ISR |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:23.80 |
Vendredi 08 Février |
09h05 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
03:54.00 |
Vendredi 08 Février |
11h42 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:04.40 |
Samedi 09 Février |
09h25 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:49.24 |
Samedi 09 Février |
11h01 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:47.20 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h20 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:52.20 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h36 |
GAMBURG David (1993) ISR |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.90 |
Vendredi 08 Février |
10h55 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.92 |
Samedi 09 Février |
08h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
00:49.93 |
Samedi 09 Février |
11h00 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h15 |
GROUMI Gal (2002) ISR |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.50 |
Vendredi 08 Février |
08h35 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
04:29.50 |
Vendredi 08 Février |
09h37 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.80 |
Samedi 09 Février |
08h36 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:02.40 |
Samedi 09 Février |
09h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:49.95 |
Samedi 09 Février |
10h58 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:18.00 |
Samedi 09 Février |
11h26 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.60 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h17 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:54.40 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h38 |
LOKTEV Denis (2000) ISR |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:23.80 |
Vendredi 08 Février |
09h04 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
03:52.10 |
Vendredi 08 Février |
11h42 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:05.40 |
Samedi 09 Février |
08h53 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:47.80 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h20 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:06.50 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h01 |
POLONSKY Ron (2001) ISR |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.00 |
Vendredi 08 Février |
08h39 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
03:58.00 |
Vendredi 08 Février |
11h33 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.00 |
Samedi 09 Février |
08h32 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:18.00 |
Samedi 09 Février |
11h20 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:04.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
08h52 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h55 |
GORBENKO Anastasia (2003) ISR |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.50 |
Vendredi 08 Février |
08h32 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:12.88 |
Vendredi 08 Février |
10h43 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.50 |
Samedi 09 Février |
08h45 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:29.17 |
Samedi 09 Février |
11h06 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
08h44 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:55.88 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h26 |
MUREZ Andrea (1992) ISR |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.00 |
Samedi 09 Février |
08h45 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:00.40 |
Samedi 09 Février |
09h54 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.10 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
08h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.80 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h26 |
POLONSKY Lea (2002) ISR |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
17:05.00 |
Vendredi 08 Février |
11h47 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.20 |
Samedi 09 Février |
08h43 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:04.00 |
Samedi 09 Février |
09h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:57.00 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h24 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.50 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h48 |
ZBERBERG Gali (2001) ISR |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
16:44.61 |
Vendredi 08 Février |
11h47 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:07.50 |
Samedi 09 Février |
09h40 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
04:20.01 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h23 |