BROCHARD Alexandre (2009) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h24 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.95 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h30 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h21 |
DOMBEK--MIRO Alexander (2008) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:24.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h24 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:31.60 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h55 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h46 |
FAUCONNIER Léo (2010) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h24 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.40 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h31 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h21 |
GOURLAOUEN Aven (2008) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h24 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:13.67 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:34.27 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h55 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h51 |
KROMPHOLTZ Raphaël (2008) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h24 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h52 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h51 |
NEDELLEC Martin (2008) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:24.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h24 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h56 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:38.83 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h52 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h46 |
POHU Eloy (2008) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:24.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h24 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:57.51 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:28.71 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h57 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h46 |
PRUVOST Stanislas (2008) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h52 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h55 |
RICHARD Nolhan (2008) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:24.00 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
17h24 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:45.50 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.45 |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h52 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h46 |
SANANIKONE Emma (2010) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
14h33 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
15h16 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Janvier |
16h11 |