BONADEO Matthis (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.45 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h56 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 22 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.17 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h28 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.80 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h50 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.81 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
12h21 |
CUILHÉ Lucas (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.77 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h50 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.08 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h14 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.94 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h46 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:36.36 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h25 |
GOUZON Aymeric (1996) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.69 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.78 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h29 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.21 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.78 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
12h21 |
KHARBOUCH Hachim (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:11.42 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.47 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h21 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:36.49 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h25 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.96 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
12h18 |
CHABANE Anais (2003) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
02:21.48 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h01 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.24 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h54 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:23.52 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.40 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h46 |
CONTAL Esther (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
02:22.37 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h01 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.42 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 23 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.87 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h59 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
05:08.70 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h27 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:33.82 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h56 |
DELHOMME Chloé (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:32.64 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h48 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.26 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h43 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:07.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h38 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:41.64 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
12h38 |
FAGEOLLE Célia (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.26 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h54 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:31.86 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h31 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.39 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h39 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:42.08 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:15.02 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h26 |
FORTUNATO Eloise (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:37.95 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h45 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:40.03 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h56 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.27 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h41 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:19.72 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.84 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h28 |
GOUZOU Madeleine (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.36 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h51 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.86 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:19.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h22 |
KHARBOUCH Rania (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:31.20 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h48 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.94 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.58 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h47 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:47.07 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h11 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:44.45 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
12h38 |
LAGARDERE Ilona (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
02:25.69 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h58 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:28.54 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h33 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.34 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h48 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
05:07.83 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h15 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:49.55 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h07 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.84 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h39 |
MATTHEWS Rebecca (1993) GBR |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.66 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h37 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 25 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.39 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h01 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.56 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h41 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 22 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.03 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h53 |
NAFFAH Marie (2000) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.67 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h10 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.14 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h46 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.55 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h06 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.39 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h07 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:35.30 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h49 |