BALAGUER Evan (2004) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
10:19.91 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
17h48 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
19:58.47 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h33 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:37.48 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h09 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
04:56.33 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
13h22 |
BAUDIN Matys (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.91 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:08.86 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h59 |
BELLARD Baptiste (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.34 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h58 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.81 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h19 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.03 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h16 |
BERGES Etienne (2003) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
09:07.97 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
18h00 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
02:05.61 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h41 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
17:34.60 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
19h22 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:26.48 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h39 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:26.29 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h35 |
BRUN Matys (2003) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:07.48 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h26 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.92 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
20h01 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:21.35 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h28 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.76 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.06 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
12h11 |
CHENAF Curtis (2003) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
09:09.98 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
18h00 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
02:06.77 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h39 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
17:40.77 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h56 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:30.09 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.53 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
12h16 |
CUISINIER Tom (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.55 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
20h01 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.67 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h20 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.49 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.17 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
12h14 |
LECONTE Baptiste (2004) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:55.61 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
18h41 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:21.50 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h50 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.86 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h46 |
MUFFAT-JOLY Marc (2004) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
09:59.69 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
17h48 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:16.27 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h33 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:48.94 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h14 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:08.97 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.72 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
12h06 |
REYSSENT Luc (2003) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.09 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h28 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.22 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
20h02 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.24 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 8 |
00:25.95 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h29 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:19.97 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h09 |
SASOT-VALIN Paul (2003) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.63 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h26 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.56 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
02:06.30 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h41 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 25 |
couloir 8 |
00:25.56 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.68 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
12h23 |
VINCENT Valentin (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.44 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h52 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:16.60 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h30 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:10.33 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.95 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
12h07 |
AMIEL Noa (2002) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:05.49 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
18h25 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:15.77 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h06 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:25.08 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h35 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:38.19 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h56 |
CAILLAUD Hanae (2005) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:14.16 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
18h29 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:30.18 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h51 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.85 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h33 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
05:16.81 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
12h51 |
CUISINIER Manon (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.04 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h40 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.62 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h06 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 20 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.86 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.14 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h42 |
DUBERT Chloé (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.69 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h45 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 25 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.14 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h01 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.71 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 20 |
couloir 7 |
01:01.11 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h49 |
ESTEVEZ Margot (2005) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
11:56.50 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
17h00 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:11.41 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
20h06 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:52.44 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h03 |
GREMILLON Coline (2003) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:54.93 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
18h33 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:22.72 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h37 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.88 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h40 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:40.57 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h14 |
GREMILLON Louise (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
02:05.66 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 26 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.29 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 20 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.09 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h49 |
LEFAY Camille (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.59 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h54 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.74 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h41 |
PLUMEREAU Maelys (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.85 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h39 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:16.94 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h24 |
VARAJAO Sandy (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:16.14 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h06 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.28 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h38 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.27 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h58 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.99 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h42 |