() |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:25.68 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.31 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h31 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.15 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h56 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.96 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h37 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:58.29 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h42 |
CHAPIER Matthias (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.55 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h57 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.57 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h50 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.05 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h23 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.67 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
00:59.85 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
12h16 |
DENIS Mathys (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.43 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.94 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.58 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h26 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.75 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.75 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
12h19 |
DEVEAU Arthur (2004) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.99 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h16 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:28.25 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h24 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.54 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h48 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.51 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h13 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.90 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.65 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
12h04 |
MERLEAU Mathieu (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.58 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 21 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.28 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h27 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.64 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.81 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
12h23 |
OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam (2003) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.47 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h26 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.40 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h20 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.64 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
12h11 |
SOUCHET Charles (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:26.92 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h48 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.83 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h10 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.86 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h46 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:50.72 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h22 |
STIPA Theo (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.71 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h52 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:19.96 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.91 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h12 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:12.60 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.77 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
12h02 |
THIROUARD Audric (2007) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:40.15 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h17 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.98 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h08 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.66 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h07 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:39.62 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.57 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h57 |
TONDUT Noah (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:28.78 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.23 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h08 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:42.65 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h06 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:22.69 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
13h04 |
CHAIGNEAU Aglaée (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.42 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h38 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:24.72 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.19 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h54 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:39.12 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h38 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
01:07.42 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h41 |
CONANT Clara (2004) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.84 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h06 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.08 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
19h35 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.19 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h01 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.53 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h53 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:21.66 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.33 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h42 |
HOUART Juliette (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:33.49 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h28 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.73 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h41 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.46 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h28 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:45.25 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
12h38 |
LE CORRE Ondine (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:35.79 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h45 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.66 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h46 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:23.38 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
08h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h33 |
MAGNAN Aldabra (2004) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:09.08 |
Vendredi 22 Mars |
18h25 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:27.58 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h33 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.32 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h48 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.77 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.13 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h35 |
MARTEL Berengere (1995) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:28.84 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h51 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
01:08.96 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h37 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
05:09.16 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
12h51 |
THIROUARD Pomeline (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:39.32 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h41 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.01 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h54 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.53 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h41 |