BESSAGUET Theo (2003) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:39.18 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.37 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.64 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h59 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:52.53 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
12h57 |
COURTELARRE Fabien (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:41.40 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.89 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h06 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:47.81 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h59 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:17.60 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
13h11 |
COURTELARRE Mattéo (2003) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:22.39 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.43 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:04.43 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
12h04 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
05:07.34 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
13h11 |
FAVREAU Julien (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:20.59 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h50 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.66 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.58 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
12h04 |
GUERIN Enzo (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:28.83 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h48 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.81 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h10 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:10.66 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h59 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:51.48 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
12h57 |
JOUGLET--FERREYRA Guillaume (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:21.77 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h27 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
19:58.23 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h56 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.68 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
12h02 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
04:49.63 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
13h22 |
NARGUET Baptist (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:10.09 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.24 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:26.89 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h55 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
06:53.53 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
12h57 |
NUNES VARELA Theo (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:32.76 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.16 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.03 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h57 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:46.81 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
13h04 |
DARMAILLACQ Jordane (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:52.52 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h38 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.08 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h39 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:16.88 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h24 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:13.75 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
12h31 |
NUNES VARELA Pauline (2008) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:58.72 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
08h38 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:38.72 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:24.64 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h18 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
06:05.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
12h38 |