Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
12e Meeting du Sprint - 25 m
GUERET - Sunday 13 January 2019
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Media
Pictures
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
MICAUD Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
2.
DARTHOUT Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
3.
TALON Maelis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
DESCAMPS Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
SAUNIER Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
TECHEL Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
DEMATHIEU Katel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
BARTHELEMY Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN GUÉRET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
LABETOULLE Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN GUÉRET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
MENDES Cassie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
LAUGA Eléanore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
ZEGGWAGH Massilya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
JEANDEAUD Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
GERBAUD Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
DERBOULE Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN GUÉRET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time