Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
12e Meeting du Sprint - 25 m
GUERET - Sunday 13 January 2019
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Media
Pictures
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
MAZALEYRAT Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
2.
PARISOT Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
3.
DUBREUIL Noe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
AUBLE Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN GUÉRET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
ROMERO Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN GUÉRET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
ARTIGUE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN GUÉRET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
CHAVANT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN GUÉRET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
ARTIGUE Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN GUÉRET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
MANGUIN Kévin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
CROUZEVIALLE Lohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
BONJEAN Jorys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
BOUILLAGUET Franck
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
ALLANO Rémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
KESTENS Guilhem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time