AUMERCIER Anthony (1987) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 7 |
02:04.49 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
12h30 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
04:30.95 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
11h28 |
BONNEMAIN Frédéric (1965) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.84 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
15h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.18 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
14h48 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.75 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h21 |
CERISY Tristan (1989) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.54 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
12h34 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 6 |
02:27.36 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
17h23 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
02:31.46 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h22 |
CROZE Guillaume (1986) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.51 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h41 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 37 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.35 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
15h30 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
02:29.72 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 30 |
couloir 7 |
00:57.40 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h17 |
DESSON Franck (1969) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.80 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
10h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 21 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.91 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
15h11 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.84 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h24 |
GAUFRETEAU Arthur (1990) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.66 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 32 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.37 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h20 |
JOUANDON Marc (1957) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:25.74 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
09h08 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
04:46.19 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
11h11 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:52.92 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
15h18 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:40.12 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
16h34 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
18:48.79 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h13 |
PICHOT Frédéric (1968) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.68 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h21 |
ROUSSEL Francis (1967) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
02:11.14 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
12h09 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
02:56.63 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
15h39 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.35 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
15h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
02:37.91 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
16h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.33 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
14h50 |
DESSON Coralie (1979) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.39 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
11h28 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:24.33 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
14h28 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.90 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h52 |
FAVERIEL Inès (1971) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.92 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
16h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.77 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
13h59 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
00:45.18 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h45 |
NINOT Nathalie (1962) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:49.74 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
11h17 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:45.10 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
16h13 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:42.17 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
14h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.30 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
15h51 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
03:50.86 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h07 |